2 bedrooms apartments for sale in Dubai Hills

Sorter af
19 objekte

Dubai Hills Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 581 720 AED
7.1% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
25 417 AED
0.0% YoY
Average price
2 586 537 AED
4.5% YoY
Minimal Price
15 255 AED
-70.9% YoY
Most expensive listing
4 900 000 AED
6.5% YoY
Median Size
99 m2
Minimal Size
66 m2
Maximum size
191 m2
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 måned
6 måned
1 år
Alle
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Dubai Hills Forskel
Median Price 2 345 693 AED 2 581 720 AED + 236 027 AED (10.1%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 20 102 AED 25 417 AED + 5 315 AED (26.4%)
Average price 2 750 180 AED 2 586 537 AED - 163 643 AED (-6.0%)
Minimal Price 15 255 AED 15 255 AED + 0 AED (0.0%)
Most expensive listing 117 655 556 AED 4 900 000 AED - 112 755 556 AED (-95.8%)
Median Size 115 m2 99 m2 - 16 m² (-13.9%)
Minimal Size 22 m2 66 m2 + 44 m² (200.0%)
Largest Unit 449 m2 191 m2 - 258 m² (-57.5%)
Number of transactions 12095 154 - 11 941 (-98.7%)
Kan du ikke finde et hjem, du leder efter?
Lad din anmodning og de bedste mæglere vil hjælpe dig med at finde din perfekte løsning.