Сортувати
59 об'єктів
1 - 24 з 59

Al Furjan Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Квітень 2026
Median Price
1 750 000 AED
4.2% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 327 AED
2.9% YoY
Average price
1 721 608 AED
2.3% YoY
Minimal Price
692 008 AED
-18.6% YoY
Most expensive listing
3 159 359 AED
-8.2% YoY
Median Size
118 м²
Minimal Size
72 м²
Maximum size
215 м²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 місяці
6 місяців
1 рік
Все
Дубай
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Дубай Al Furjan Різниця
Median Price 2 351 861 AED 1 750 000 AED - 601 861 AED (-25.6%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 19 975 AED 14 327 AED - 5 648 AED (-28.3%)
Average price 2 760 517 AED 1 721 608 AED - 1 038 909 AED (-37.6%)
Minimal Price 15 255 AED 692 008 AED + 676 753 AED (4,436.3%)
Most expensive listing 117 655 556 AED 3 159 359 AED - 114 496 197 AED (-97.3%)
Median Size 115 м² 118 м² + 3 m² (2.6%)
Minimal Size 22 м² 72 м² + 50 m² (227.3%)
Largest Unit 456 м² 215 м² - 241 m² (-52.9%)
Number of transactions 12500 201 - 12 299 (-98.4%)
Не знайшли варіант нерухомості, що вас цікавить?
Заповніть заявку і компанії підберуть для вас потрібний об'єкт.