Сортувати
4 об'єкти

Dubai Hills Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Квітень 2026
Median Price
2 581 720 AED
7.1% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
25 417 AED
0.0% YoY
Average price
2 586 537 AED
4.5% YoY
Minimal Price
15 255 AED
-70.9% YoY
Most expensive listing
4 900 000 AED
6.5% YoY
Median Size
99 м²
Minimal Size
66 м²
Maximum size
191 м²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 місяці
6 місяців
1 рік
Все
Дубай
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Дубай Dubai Hills Різниця
Median Price 2 351 861 AED 2 581 720 AED + 229 859 AED (9.8%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 19 975 AED 25 417 AED + 5 442 AED (27.2%)
Average price 2 760 517 AED 2 586 537 AED - 173 980 AED (-6.3%)
Minimal Price 15 255 AED 15 255 AED + 0 AED (0.0%)
Most expensive listing 117 655 556 AED 4 900 000 AED - 112 755 556 AED (-95.8%)
Median Size 115 м² 99 м² - 16 m² (-13.9%)
Minimal Size 22 м² 66 м² + 44 m² (200.0%)
Largest Unit 456 м² 191 м² - 265 m² (-58.1%)
Number of transactions 12500 154 - 12 346 (-98.8%)
Не знайшли варіант нерухомості, що вас цікавить?
Заповніть заявку і компанії підберуть для вас потрібний об'єкт.