4 bedrooms apartments for rent in Business Bay

Сортувати
6 об'єктів

Схожі об'єкти нерухомості поруч з Бизнес-Бэй

Бизнес-Бэй Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Квітень 2026
Median Price
13 605 012 AED
45.5% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
33 302 AED
10.4% YoY
Average price
14 547 491 AED
0.8% YoY
Minimal Price
5 116 943 AED
96.8% YoY
Most expensive listing
60 730 110 AED
-7.6% YoY
Median Size
412 м²
Minimal Size
241 м²
Maximum size
1 212 м²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 місяці
6 місяців
1 рік
Все
Дубай
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Дубай Бизнес-Бэй Різниця
Median Price 11 843 236 AED 13 605 012 AED + 1 761 776 AED (14.9%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 34 655 AED 33 302 AED - 1 353 AED (-3.9%)
Average price 16 330 954 AED 14 547 491 AED - 1 783 463 AED (-10.9%)
Minimal Price 867 200 AED 5 116 943 AED + 4 249 743 AED (490.1%)
Most expensive listing 121 841 000 AED 60 730 110 AED - 61 110 890 AED (-50.2%)
Median Size 360 м² 412 м² + 52 m² (14.4%)
Minimal Size 40 м² 241 м² + 201 m² (502.5%)
Largest Unit 1 921 м² 1 212 м² + 0 m² (0.0%)
Number of transactions 313 21 - 292 (-93.3%)
Не знайшли варіант нерухомості, що вас цікавить?
Заповніть заявку і компанії підберуть для вас потрібний об'єкт.