1 bedroom apartments for rent in Residential in Dubai Marina

Сортувати
17 об'єктів

Дубай Марина Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Квітень 2026
Median Price
1 590 000 AED
-15.4% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 145 AED
-14.7% YoY
Average price
1 652 753 AED
-8.8% YoY
Minimal Price
22 016 AED
344.4% YoY
Most expensive listing
4 725 000 AED
-13.9% YoY
Median Size
77 м²
Minimal Size
54 м²
Maximum size
159 м²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 місяці
6 місяців
1 рік
Все
Дубай
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Дубай Дубай Марина Різниця
Median Price 1 300 000 AED 1 590 000 AED + 290 000 AED (22.3%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 17 981 AED 20 145 AED + 2 164 AED (12.0%)
Average price 1 515 882 AED 1 652 753 AED + 136 871 AED (9.0%)
Minimal Price 2 312 AED 22 016 AED + 19 704 AED (852.2%)
Most expensive listing 26 990 999 AED 4 725 000 AED - 22 265 999 AED (-82.5%)
Median Size 72 м² 77 м² + 5 m² (6.9%)
Minimal Size 20 м² 54 м² + 34 m² (170.0%)
Largest Unit 286 м² 159 м² - 127 m² (-44.4%)
Number of transactions 20288 275 - 20 013 (-98.6%)
Не знайшли варіант нерухомості, що вас цікавить?
Заповніть заявку і компанії підберуть для вас потрібний об'єкт.