عقارات للبيع في مركز Dubai Harbour
ترتيب حسب
37 عقارات
-
غرف النوم: 2مساحة المعيشة: 145 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مTwo bedroom apartments in the only building in the world designed with the participation of world designer Elie Saab التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 182 م²3 Bedroom Luxury Apartment in a complex designed in partnership with renowned couturier Elie Saab and leading Dubai developer Emaar التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 182 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مStunning three-bedroom apartment in the elite Grand Blue Tower residence by Elie Saab التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 205 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مRefined and sophisticated design of every detail in the interior of the three-bedroom apartment, from the world famous designer Elie Saab التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 180 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مImmerse yourself in a world of luxury and luxury in your three-bedroom apartment, new residence from Elie Saab and Emaar التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 224 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مSpacious apartment with three bedrooms, an area of 224 sq.m., the largest possible for this category of apartments التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 2مساحة المعيشة: 123 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مExperience Elie Saab's haute couture in every detail of your three-bedroom apartment التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 4مساحة المعيشة: 228 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 م
-
غرف النوم: 4مساحة المعيشة: 240 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مTreat yourself to the luxury and pleasure of living in a spacious 4 bedroom beachfront apartment just 25 minutes' drive from downtown Dubai التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 194 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مLuxury three-bedroom apartment 100 meters from the sea coast and 5 minutes from Dubai Marina التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 194 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مEnjoy the serenity of the seaside and the highest level of comfort from the comfort of your luxurious 3-bedroom apartment التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 4مساحة المعيشة: 209 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 م
-
غرف النوم: 2مساحة المعيشة: 119 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 م
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 178 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مA three-bedroom apartment in a new project from developer Emaar, combines the laid-back Miami Beach lifestyle with the rhythms of the metropolis التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 179 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مLuxurious living on the very seaside in an extra-comfortable 3 bedroom apartment التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 158 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 م
-
غرف النوم: 2مساحة المعيشة: 119 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 م
-
غرف النوم: 2مساحة المعيشة: 110 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 م
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 181 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مThree-bedroom apartment in the world's first building by haute couture designer Elie Saab التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 164 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 م
-
غرف النوم: 3مساحة المعيشة: 142 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مApartments with three bedrooms on the very beach on very favorable terms of payment by installments التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 2مساحة المعيشة: 124 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مRefined and innovative design solutions from the legendary Elie saab and quality construction from Emaar await you in this 2 bedroom apartment التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 2مساحة المعيشة: 165 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مThe largest in terms of occupied area, among the apartments of this category, two-bedroom apartments in the elite residence Grand Blue Tower التفاصيل
-
غرف النوم: 2مساحة المعيشة: 138 م²المسافة إلى البحر: 100 مSpacious two-bedroom apartment, with a maximum area of 138 sqm, provided for this category of apartments التفاصيل
1 - 24 من أصل 37
- 1
- 2
حسب نوع العقار
المناطق الشهيرة
حسب المنطقة
EMAAR Beachfront
418
حسب السعر
حسب الكلمات المفتاحية الشائعة
مشاريع تنموية في دولة الإمارات العربية المتحدة
DAMAC BAY 2
20
Dubai Harbour Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 أبريل 2026
Median Price
3 950 000 AED
-16.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
38 950 AED
-2.9%
YoY
متوسط السعر
5 294 734 AED
-3.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
609 786 AED
-22.3%
YoY
Most expensive listing
28 257 199 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Median Size
111 م²
Minimal Size
30 م²
Maximum size
503 م²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | دبي | Dubai Harbour | الفرق |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 3 950 000 AED | + 2 270 289 AED (135.2%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 38 950 AED | + 19 708 AED (102.4%) |
| متوسط السعر | 3 225 605 AED | 5 294 734 AED | + 2 069 129 AED (64.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 609 786 AED | + 607 474 AED (26,274.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 28 257 199 AED | - 3 101 997 458 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 م² | 111 م² | + 29 m² (35.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 م² | 30 م² | + 10 m² (50.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 م² | 503 م² | + 502 m² (50,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 147 | - 59 499 (-99.8%) |
لا تستطيع العثور على العقار الذي تبحث عنه؟
اترك استفسارك، وسيساعدك أفضل الوكلاء في العثور على خيارك الأمثل.

.jpg)