عقارات تجارية للبيع في Jumeirah Village Triangle

ترتيب حسب
11 عقارات

Jumeirah Village Triangle Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 أبريل 2026
Median Price
2 829 674 AED
9.1% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
22 378 AED
-7.4% YoY
متوسط السعر
2 801 696 AED
-3.4% YoY
Minimal Price
393 530 AED
-49.8% YoY
Most expensive listing
6 025 000 AED
17.1% YoY
Median Size
131 م²
Minimal Size
52 م²
Maximum size
491 م²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 أشهر
6 أشهر
1 سنة
الكل
دبي
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators دبي Jumeirah Village Triangle الفرق
Median Price 2 730 000 AED 2 829 674 AED + 99 674 AED (3.7%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 33 221 AED 22 378 AED - 10 843 AED (-32.6%)
متوسط السعر 5 492 917 AED 2 801 696 AED - 2 691 221 AED (-49.0%)
Minimal Price 124 371 AED 393 530 AED + 269 159 AED (216.4%)
Most expensive listing 72 000 000 AED 6 025 000 AED - 65 975 000 AED (-91.6%)
Median Size 95 م² 131 م² + 36 m² (37.9%)
Minimal Size 20 م² 52 م² + 32 m² (160.0%)
Largest Unit 4 827 م² 491 م² + 487 m² (12,175.0%)
Number of transactions 2599 26 - 2 573 (-99.0%)
لا تستطيع العثور على العقار الذي تبحث عنه؟
اترك استفسارك، وسيساعدك أفضل الوكلاء في العثور على خيارك الأمثل.