ترتيب حسب
3 عقارات

La Mer Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 أبريل 2026
Median Price
2 340 000 AED
3.9% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
30 223 AED
-1.6% YoY
متوسط السعر
2 272 333 AED
2.2% YoY
Minimal Price
1 880 000 AED
1,259.0% YoY
Most expensive listing
2 500 000 AED
-26.5% YoY
Median Size
75 م²
Minimal Size
72 م²
Maximum size
107 م²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 أشهر
6 أشهر
1 سنة
الكل
دبي
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators دبي La Mer الفرق
Median Price 1 300 000 AED 2 340 000 AED + 1 040 000 AED (80.0%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 17 968 AED 30 223 AED + 12 255 AED (68.2%)
متوسط السعر 1 510 017 AED 2 272 333 AED + 762 316 AED (50.5%)
Minimal Price 2 312 AED 1 880 000 AED + 1 877 688 AED (81,214.9%)
Most expensive listing 26 990 999 AED 2 500 000 AED - 24 490 999 AED (-90.7%)
Median Size 73 م² 75 م² + 2 m² (2.7%)
Minimal Size 20 م² 72 م² + 52 m² (260.0%)
Largest Unit 286 م² 107 م² - 179 m² (-62.6%)
Number of transactions 20027 15 - 20 012 (-99.9%)
لا تستطيع العثور على العقار الذي تبحث عنه؟
اترك استفسارك، وسيساعدك أفضل الوكلاء في العثور على خيارك الأمثل.