2 bedrooms apartments for sale in Residential in Dubai Hills

Sortare după
4 Proprietăți

Dubai Hills Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Aprilie 2026
Median Price
2 581 720 AED
7.1% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
25 417 AED
0.0% YoY
Average price
2 586 537 AED
4.5% YoY
Minimal Price
15 255 AED
-70.9% YoY
Most expensive listing
4 900 000 AED
6.5% YoY
Median Size
99 Metri pătrați
Minimal Size
66 Metri pătrați
Maximum size
191 Metri pătrați
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 luni
6 luni
1 an
Toate
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Dubai Hills Diferență
Median Price 2 351 861 AED 2 581 720 AED + 229 859 AED (9.8%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 19 975 AED 25 417 AED + 5 442 AED (27.2%)
Average price 2 760 517 AED 2 586 537 AED - 173 980 AED (-6.3%)
Minimal Price 15 255 AED 15 255 AED + 0 AED (0.0%)
Most expensive listing 117 655 556 AED 4 900 000 AED - 112 755 556 AED (-95.8%)
Median Size 115 Metri pătrați 99 Metri pătrați - 16 m² (-13.9%)
Minimal Size 22 Metri pătrați 66 Metri pătrați + 44 m² (200.0%)
Largest Unit 456 Metri pătrați 191 Metri pătrați - 265 m² (-58.1%)
Number of transactions 12500 154 - 12 346 (-98.8%)
Nu găsiți imobilul de care aveți nevoie?
Solicitați informații și cei mai buni agenți vă vor ajuta să găsiți opțiunea dvs. perfectă.