2 bedrooms apartments for sale in off-plan Residential in Motor City

Sortare după
25 Proprietăți
1 - 24 din 25

Motor City Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Aprilie 2026
Median Price
1 899 190 AED
-3.1% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
17 616 AED
1.4% YoY
Average price
1 891 232 AED
1.1% YoY
Minimal Price
1 130 000 AED
14.1% YoY
Most expensive listing
2 660 543 AED
0.5% YoY
Median Size
109 Metri pătrați
Minimal Size
91 Metri pătrați
Maximum size
247 Metri pătrați
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 luni
6 luni
1 an
Toate
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Motor City Diferență
Median Price 2 351 861 AED 1 899 190 AED - 452 671 AED (-19.2%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 19 975 AED 17 616 AED - 2 359 AED (-11.8%)
Average price 2 760 517 AED 1 891 232 AED - 869 285 AED (-31.5%)
Minimal Price 15 255 AED 1 130 000 AED + 1 114 745 AED (7,307.4%)
Most expensive listing 117 655 556 AED 2 660 543 AED - 114 995 013 AED (-97.7%)
Median Size 115 Metri pătrați 109 Metri pătrați - 6 m² (-5.2%)
Minimal Size 22 Metri pătrați 91 Metri pătrați + 69 m² (313.6%)
Largest Unit 456 Metri pătrați 247 Metri pătrați - 209 m² (-45.8%)
Number of transactions 12500 277 - 12 223 (-97.8%)
Nu găsiți imobilul de care aveți nevoie?
Solicitați informații și cei mai buni agenți vă vor ajuta să găsiți opțiunea dvs. perfectă.