2 bedrooms apartments for sale in Residential in City of Arabia

Sortare după
7 Proprietăți

City of Arabia Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Aprilie 2026
Median Price
1 945 800 AED
4.7% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 736 AED
-1.9% YoY
Average price
1 848 072 AED
0.8% YoY
Minimal Price
1 495 935 AED
66.2% YoY
Most expensive listing
2 134 000 AED
-28.4% YoY
Median Size
135 Metri pătrați
Minimal Size
103 Metri pătrați
Maximum size
141 Metri pătrați
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 luni
6 luni
1 an
Toate
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai City of Arabia Diferență
Median Price 2 351 861 AED 1 945 800 AED - 406 061 AED (-17.3%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 19 975 AED 14 736 AED - 5 239 AED (-26.2%)
Average price 2 760 517 AED 1 848 072 AED - 912 445 AED (-33.1%)
Minimal Price 15 255 AED 1 495 935 AED + 1 480 680 AED (9,706.2%)
Most expensive listing 117 655 556 AED 2 134 000 AED - 115 521 556 AED (-98.2%)
Median Size 115 Metri pătrați 135 Metri pătrați + 20 m² (17.4%)
Minimal Size 22 Metri pătrați 103 Metri pătrați + 81 m² (368.2%)
Largest Unit 456 Metri pătrați 141 Metri pătrați - 315 m² (-69.1%)
Number of transactions 12500 13 - 12 487 (-99.9%)
Nu găsiți imobilul de care aveți nevoie?
Solicitați informații și cei mai buni agenți vă vor ajuta să găsiți opțiunea dvs. perfectă.