Konut'da City of Arabia satılık 2 yatak odalı daireler

Sıralama
7 emlak

City of Arabia Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Nisan 2026
Median Price
1 945 800 AED
4.7% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 736 AED
-1.9% YoY
Average price
1 848 072 AED
0.8% YoY
Minimal Price
1 495 935 AED
66.2% YoY
Most expensive listing
2 134 000 AED
-28.4% YoY
Median Size
135 metrekare
Minimal Size
103 metrekare
Maximum size
141 metrekare
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 ay
6 ay
1 yıl
Herşey
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai City of Arabia Fark
Median Price 2 351 861 AED 1 945 800 AED - 406 061 AED (-17.3%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 19 975 AED 14 736 AED - 5 239 AED (-26.2%)
Average price 2 760 517 AED 1 848 072 AED - 912 445 AED (-33.1%)
Minimal Price 15 255 AED 1 495 935 AED + 1 480 680 AED (9,706.2%)
Most expensive listing 117 655 556 AED 2 134 000 AED - 115 521 556 AED (-98.2%)
Median Size 115 metrekare 135 metrekare + 20 m² (17.4%)
Minimal Size 22 metrekare 103 metrekare + 81 m² (368.2%)
Largest Unit 456 metrekare 141 metrekare - 315 m² (-69.1%)
Number of transactions 12500 13 - 12 487 (-99.9%)
Aradığınız kriterlere göre satılık seçenek bulamadınız mı?
İstek formu doldurun ve güvenilir şirketler sizin için uygun opsiyon seçecerler.