Сортувати
8 об'єктів

Majan Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Квітень 2026
Median Price
1 649 150 AED
9.6% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
26 233 AED
4.0% YoY
Average price
1 811 970 AED
3.9% YoY
Minimal Price
574 492 AED
-8.3% YoY
Most expensive listing
4 125 282 AED
-22.5% YoY
Median Size
62 м²
Minimal Size
41 м²
Maximum size
157 м²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 місяці
6 місяців
1 рік
Все
Дубай
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Дубай Majan Різниця
Median Price 2 976 301 AED 1 649 150 AED - 1 327 151 AED (-44.6%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 32 081 AED 26 233 AED - 5 848 AED (-18.2%)
Average price 4 468 876 AED 1 811 970 AED - 2 656 906 AED (-59.5%)
Minimal Price 150 000 AED 574 492 AED + 424 492 AED (283.0%)
Most expensive listing 72 000 000 AED 4 125 282 AED - 67 874 718 AED (-94.3%)
Median Size 83 м² 62 м² - 21 m² (-25.3%)
Minimal Size 21 м² 41 м² + 20 m² (95.2%)
Largest Unit 4 827 м² 157 м² + 153 m² (3,825.0%)
Number of transactions 610 42 - 568 (-93.1%)
Не знайшли варіант нерухомості, що вас цікавить?
Заповніть заявку і компанії підберуть для вас потрібний об'єкт.