Apartments for sale in Dubai Hills from 350,000 $

排序方式
1 房产

Dubai Hills Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 4月 2026
Median Price
2 135 000 AED
21.3% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
25 442 AED
3.4% YoY
Average price
2 384 180 AED
13.4% YoY
Minimal Price
15 255 AED
-70.9% YoY
Most expensive listing
9 931 888 AED
0.0% YoY
Median Size
88 平方米
Minimal Size
34 平方米
Maximum size
345 平方米
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 月
6 月
1 年
全部
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Dubai Hills 差异
Median Price 1 396 800 AED 2 135 000 AED + 738 200 AED (52.8%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 18 988 AED 25 442 AED + 6 454 AED (34.0%)
Average price 2 076 322 AED 2 384 180 AED + 307 858 AED (14.8%)
Minimal Price 2 312 AED 15 255 AED + 12 943 AED (559.8%)
Most expensive listing 422 000 000 AED 9 931 888 AED - 412 068 112 AED (-97.6%)
Median Size 75 平方米 88 平方米 + 13 m² (17.3%)
Minimal Size 20 平方米 34 平方米 + 14 m² (70.0%)
Largest Unit 2 915 平方米 345 平方米 + 343 m² (17,150.0%)
Number of transactions 46604 373 - 46 231 (-99.2%)
找不到您想要的房?
请留下询盘,最佳中介将帮助您找到完美的房源。