2 bedrooms apartments for sale in Residential in Dubai Studio City

排序方式
17 房产

Dubai Studio City Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 4月 2026
Median Price
1 478 280 AED
6.1% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 212 AED
9.4% YoY
Average price
1 383 724 AED
0.3% YoY
Minimal Price
787 279 AED
-7.4% YoY
Most expensive listing
2 016 000 AED
-3.4% YoY
Median Size
107 平方米
Minimal Size
72 平方米
Maximum size
157 平方米
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 月
6 月
1 年
全部
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Dubai Studio City 差异
Median Price 2 351 861 AED 1 478 280 AED - 873 581 AED (-37.1%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 19 975 AED 14 212 AED - 5 763 AED (-28.9%)
Average price 2 760 517 AED 1 383 724 AED - 1 376 793 AED (-49.9%)
Minimal Price 15 255 AED 787 279 AED + 772 024 AED (5,060.8%)
Most expensive listing 117 655 556 AED 2 016 000 AED - 115 639 556 AED (-98.3%)
Median Size 115 平方米 107 平方米 - 8 m² (-7.0%)
Minimal Size 22 平方米 72 平方米 + 50 m² (227.3%)
Largest Unit 456 平方米 157 平方米 - 299 m² (-65.6%)
Number of transactions 12500 42 - 12 458 (-99.7%)
找不到您想要的房?
请留下询盘,最佳中介将帮助您找到完美的房源。