2 bedrooms apartments for sale in Residential in Wadi Al Safa 3

排序方式
10 房产

Wadi Al Safa 3 Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 4月 2026
Median Price
2 019 530 AED
3.0% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
18 976 AED
11.5% YoY
Average price
1 999 310 AED
4.5% YoY
Minimal Price
1 000 000 AED
129.9% YoY
Most expensive listing
2 687 180 AED
-13.2% YoY
Median Size
121 平方米
Minimal Size
84 平方米
Maximum size
148 平方米
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 月
6 月
1 年
全部
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Wadi Al Safa 3 差异
Median Price 2 351 861 AED 2 019 530 AED - 332 331 AED (-14.1%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 19 975 AED 18 976 AED - 999 AED (-5.0%)
Average price 2 760 517 AED 1 999 310 AED - 761 207 AED (-27.6%)
Minimal Price 15 255 AED 1 000 000 AED + 984 745 AED (6,455.2%)
Most expensive listing 117 655 556 AED 2 687 180 AED - 114 968 376 AED (-97.7%)
Median Size 115 平方米 121 平方米 + 6 m² (5.2%)
Minimal Size 22 平方米 84 平方米 + 62 m² (281.8%)
Largest Unit 456 平方米 148 平方米 - 308 m² (-67.5%)
Number of transactions 12500 30 - 12 470 (-99.8%)
找不到您想要的房?
请留下询盘,最佳中介将帮助您找到完美的房源。