3 bedrooms apartments for sale in off-plan Residential in Business Bay

排序方式
63 房产
1 - 24 out of 63

Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 4月 2026
Median Price
5 474 999 AED
32.8% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
31 438 AED
42.6% YoY
Average price
7 373 943 AED
22.4% YoY
Minimal Price
1 800 000 AED
80.0% YoY
Most expensive listing
40 850 000 AED
-13.5% YoY
Median Size
185 平方米
Minimal Size
120 平方米
Maximum size
579 平方米
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 月
6 月
1 年
全部
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Business Bay 差异
Median Price 3 685 012 AED 5 474 999 AED + 1 789 987 AED (48.6%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 21 744 AED 31 438 AED + 9 694 AED (44.6%)
Average price 5 014 112 AED 7 373 943 AED + 2 359 831 AED (47.1%)
Minimal Price 99 360 AED 1 800 000 AED + 1 700 640 AED (1,711.6%)
Most expensive listing 83 188 691 AED 40 850 000 AED - 42 338 691 AED (-50.9%)
Median Size 174 平方米 185 平方米 + 11 m² (6.3%)
Minimal Size 30 平方米 120 平方米 + 90 m² (300.0%)
Largest Unit 881 平方米 579 平方米 - 302 m² (-34.3%)
Number of transactions 4228 136 - 4 092 (-96.8%)
找不到您想要的房?
请留下询盘,最佳中介将帮助您找到完美的房源。