3 bedrooms apartments for sale in off-plan Residential in Business Bay

Sorter etter
63 objekt
1 - 24 av 63

Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
5 474 999 AED
32.8% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
31 438 AED
42.6% YoY
Average price
7 373 943 AED
22.4% YoY
Minimal Price
1 800 000 AED
80.0% YoY
Most expensive listing
40 850 000 AED
-13.5% YoY
Median Size
185 m2
Minimal Size
120 m2
Maximum size
579 m2
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 månader
6 månader
1 år
Alla
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Business Bay Skillnad
Median Price 3 685 012 AED 5 474 999 AED + 1 789 987 AED (48.6%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 21 744 AED 31 438 AED + 9 694 AED (44.6%)
Average price 5 014 112 AED 7 373 943 AED + 2 359 831 AED (47.1%)
Minimal Price 99 360 AED 1 800 000 AED + 1 700 640 AED (1,711.6%)
Most expensive listing 83 188 691 AED 40 850 000 AED - 42 338 691 AED (-50.9%)
Median Size 174 m2 185 m2 + 11 m² (6.3%)
Minimal Size 30 m2 120 m2 + 90 m² (300.0%)
Largest Unit 881 m2 579 m2 - 302 m² (-34.3%)
Number of transactions 4228 136 - 4 092 (-96.8%)
Hittar du inget hem du letar efter?
Låt din begäran och de bästa mäklare hjälper dig att hitta ditt perfekta alternativ.