1 bedroom apartments for sale in Residential in Jumeirah Village Triangle

排序方式
71 房产
1 - 24 out of 71

Jumeirah Village Triangle Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 4月 2026
Median Price
1 202 000 AED
4.5% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
17 689 AED
8.7% YoY
Average price
1 184 373 AED
5.4% YoY
Minimal Price
508 611 AED
19.4% YoY
Most expensive listing
1 905 750 AED
-4.7% YoY
Median Size
67 平方米
Minimal Size
40 平方米
Maximum size
128 平方米
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 月
6 月
1 年
全部
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Jumeirah Village Triangle 差异
Median Price 1 300 000 AED 1 202 000 AED - 98 000 AED (-7.5%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 17 981 AED 17 689 AED - 292 AED (-1.6%)
Average price 1 515 882 AED 1 184 373 AED - 331 509 AED (-21.9%)
Minimal Price 2 312 AED 508 611 AED + 506 299 AED (21,898.7%)
Most expensive listing 26 990 999 AED 1 905 750 AED - 25 085 249 AED (-92.9%)
Median Size 72 平方米 67 平方米 - 5 m² (-6.9%)
Minimal Size 20 平方米 40 平方米 + 20 m² (100.0%)
Largest Unit 286 平方米 128 平方米 - 158 m² (-55.2%)
Number of transactions 20288 687 - 19 601 (-96.6%)
找不到您想要的房?
请留下询盘,最佳中介将帮助您找到完美的房源。