4 bedrooms apartments for sale in Bluewaters

Třídit podle
5 Nemovitosti

Podobné nemovitosti v blízkosti Bluewaters

Bluewaters Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Duben 2026
Median Price
17 725 000 AED
-16.4% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
77 593 AED
-0.5% YoY
Average price
17 725 000 AED
-14.9% YoY
Minimal Price
16 000 000 AED
-5.3% YoY
Most expensive listing
19 450 000 AED
-19.0% YoY
Median Size
228 m²
Minimal Size
228 m²
Maximum size
228 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 měsíce
6 měsíců
1 rok
Všechno
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Bluewaters Rozdíl
Median Price 11 843 236 AED 17 725 000 AED + 5 881 764 AED (49.7%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 34 655 AED 77 593 AED + 42 938 AED (123.9%)
Average price 16 330 954 AED 17 725 000 AED + 1 394 046 AED (8.5%)
Minimal Price 867 200 AED 16 000 000 AED + 15 132 800 AED (1,745.0%)
Most expensive listing 121 841 000 AED 19 450 000 AED - 102 391 000 AED (-84.0%)
Median Size 360 m² 228 m² - 132 m² (-36.7%)
Minimal Size 40 m² 228 m² + 188 m² (470.0%)
Largest Unit 1 921 m² 228 m² + 227 m² (22,700.0%)
Number of transactions 313 2 - 311 (-99.4%)
Nemůžete najít nemovitosti, kterou hledáte?
Zanechte nám dotaz a ti nejlepší agenti vám pomohou najít tu nejlepší možnost.