4 bedrooms apartments for sale in Bluewaters
Sort by
5 properties
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 235 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m235 sqm | Partial Sea View This exceptional corner unit on Bluewaters Island offers 235 sqm of luxurious living space with a large terrace showcasing serene partial sea views. The apartment includes... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 269.4 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is proudly offering you this 4 bedrooms apartment for sale in Bluewaters Residences by Meraas on Bluewaters Island, which is well-known for the world's largest observation... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 230 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m230 sqm | Full Sea View Step into a tranquil retreat in this 230 sqm fully upgraded apartment with breathtaking full sea views. The unit is elegantly furnished and includes a maid’s room, offering... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 269 m²High Floor | Full Sea View | Motivated Seller Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 270 m²Dacha Real Estate is proud to present this luxurious island-living residence in Bluewaters Bay — a spacious 4-bedroom plus maid’s apartment spanning 269.47 sqm The home features a generous open-plan... Details
Similar properties close to Bluewaters
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 409.51 m²Imagine waking up to breathtaking views of the Arabian Gulf, stepping out your door onto pristine sands, and having all the indulgence of a five-star resort at your fingertips. That's the life that... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350.15 m²Imagine waking up to breathtaking views of the Arabian Gulf, stepping out your door onto pristine sands, and having all the indulgence of a five-star resort at your fingertips. That's the life that... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 266.67 m²Faradis Tower is a luxurious residential tower located in Al Mamzar, Sharjah, offering stunning views of both Al Mamzar Beach and the iconic Burj Khalifa. With its sleek design and high-end amenities,... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 1Living space: 350 m²
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 230 m²Apartments in Al Mamzar, Sharjah, near the Dubai border, featuring Damascene-inspired designs, breathtaking city and sea views, premium amenities, and a flexible 2-year post-handover payment plan. Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 242.73 m²Faradis Tower is a luxurious residential tower located in Al Mamzar, Sharjah, offering stunning views of both Al Mamzar Beach and the iconic Burj Khalifa. With its sleek design and high-end amenities,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 530.56 m²Danah Bay, spanning an impressive 90,000 square meters, stands as a distinguished premium beach community. This idyllic retreat, designed in a resort-style fashion, offers respite from the bustling... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 1Living space: 246 m²Apartments in the new project Nikki Beach Residences! Apartments for life and investment! System "smart home"! ROI- 6% in $. Rental income - from $1100 per month! Interest-free installments for the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 280.01 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 524.99 m²Dive into a World of Missoni Magic: Moonstone by OCTA Imagine waking up to the gentle lapping of waves against your window, the vibrant hues of a Missoni masterpiece adorning your walls, and the... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 280 m²
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350 m²Apartments in Sharjah, Al Rifaah offers seafront living with its private beach. The project offers a tranquil life in a hotel concept project. Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 293 m²Fully furnished smart apartments in Umm Al Quwain, ideal for investment, offering a 3-year post-handover payment plan with resort-style amenities, strong rental potential in a fast-growing area. Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 231 m²Discover luxury living in the heart of Al Mamzar, Sharjah with this elegant 4-bedroom apartment—perfectly crafted for families and investors alike. Apartment Features: Size: 2,843 sq. ft. 4... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 377 m²Corner Unit | Pool View | L-Shaped Balcony Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 217 m²
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 439 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 190 m²Invest Now| Stunning 4BR+M| Waterfront| High ROI Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 476 m²
Bluewaters Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
17 725 000 AED
-16.4%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
77 593 AED
-0.5%
YoY
Average price
17 725 000 AED
-14.9%
YoY
Minimal Price
16 000 000 AED
-5.3%
YoY
Most expensive listing
19 450 000 AED
-19.0%
YoY
Median Size
228 m²
Minimal Size
228 m²
Maximum size
228 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Bluewaters | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 11 843 236 AED | 17 725 000 AED | + 5 881 764 AED (49.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 34 655 AED | 77 593 AED | + 42 938 AED (123.9%) |
| Average price | 16 330 954 AED | 17 725 000 AED | + 1 394 046 AED (8.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 867 200 AED | 16 000 000 AED | + 15 132 800 AED (1,745.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 121 841 000 AED | 19 450 000 AED | - 102 391 000 AED (-84.0%) |
| Median Size | 360 m² | 228 m² | - 132 m² (-36.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 40 m² | 228 m² | + 188 m² (470.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 921 m² | 228 m² | + 227 m² (22,700.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 313 | 2 | - 311 (-99.4%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)