4 bedrooms villas and houses for sale in EMAAR South

Třídit podle
25 Nemovitosti
1 - 24 z 25

EMAAR South Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Duben 2026
Median Price
3 125 000 AED
1.2% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
11 304 AED
3.3% YoY
Average price
3 194 629 AED
6.8% YoY
Minimal Price
2 700 000 AED
68.8% YoY
Most expensive listing
3 800 000 AED
-5.0% YoY
Median Size
282 m²
Minimal Size
229 m²
Maximum size
443 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 měsíce
6 měsíců
1 rok
Všechno
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai EMAAR South Rozdíl
Median Price 2 903 000 AED 3 125 000 AED + 222 000 AED (7.6%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 19 609 AED 11 304 AED - 8 305 AED (-42.4%)
Average price 3 641 558 AED 3 194 629 AED - 446 929 AED (-12.3%)
Minimal Price 69 397 AED 2 700 000 AED + 2 630 603 AED (3,790.7%)
Most expensive listing 19 162 522 AED 3 800 000 AED - 15 362 522 AED (-80.2%)
Median Size 144 m² 282 m² + 138 m² (95.8%)
Minimal Size 28 m² 229 m² + 201 m² (717.9%)
Largest Unit 1 225 m² 443 m² + 442 m² (44,200.0%)
Number of transactions 3214 27 - 3 187 (-99.2%)
Nemůžete najít nemovitosti, kterou hledáte?
Zanechte nám dotaz a ti nejlepší agenti vám pomohou najít tu nejlepší možnost.