4 bedrooms villas and houses for sale in EMAAR South
Sort by
25 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 223.06 m²Luxe Haven is pleased to offer you this 4 bedroom corner villa in the best location within Greenview 3, Emaar South. The value of this townhouse is in a prime location and one of the largest plots... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 337 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. is delighted to offer this luxurious property in Greenview located at Emaar South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central). Property Highlights: * 4 bedrooms * Single row *... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 375.6 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is proudly unveils this 4 bedroom Villa for sale in Golf Lane at Emaar South, Dubai. This exclusive enclave offers meticulously designed 4 and 5-bedroom villas, catering to... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 236.2 m²Habita International Real Estate offer this large four bedrooms plus maid townhouse in Greenview, EMAAR South. Family home single row property which is located a short distance to the Pools,... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 734 m²Large Plot | Golf Facing Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 376 m²Single Row | Genuine Resale | Golf Course Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 376 m²Exclusive | Single Row | Golf Course Community Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 274 m²FULL GOLF COURSE VIEW | LUXURY FURNITURE | EMAAR S Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 223 m²Handed Over | Mortgage + Viewing | Family Home Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 369 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate presents you this great investment opportunity of a 4 bedroom semi detached villa (convertible into 5 bed as there is a flexi room on level 2) on the golf course in Fairway... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 997 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate proudly presents this exquisite 4-bedroom corner plot villa in the prestigious Fairway Villas at Emaar South. Designed for luxury and comfort, this home boasts... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5We are pleased to offer for sale this 4-bedroom villa located at Greenspoint 2 in Emaar South. Reference number: EPS-S-8512 Property Details: • 4 Bedroom • 5 Bathroom • BUA 27,00 sqft • Plot... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 236 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate is delighted to offer this 4 Bedroom Parkside villa nestled in a refreshing natural environment. Parkside by Emaar Properties is a family-friendly community located in Emaar... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 438 m²Golf Course Backing | Best Location | 4 Bed Property Details: • 4 Bedrooms + Maids • Plot: 4712 Sq Ft • Owner occupied • Unfurnished • Close to Amenities • Landscaped garden • Golf Course View •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 401 m²Golf Course Community | Investor Deal | 4 Bed Property Features: • 4 Bedrooms + Maids Room • 4 Bathrooms • Plot Size 4,320 Sq. Ft • Golf Course Community • Investor Deal • Great Price • Close To Al... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 251 m²-Bedroom Family Villa | Greenspoint at Emaar South | Modern Living by the Golf Course Step into a new chapter of refined suburban living with this beautiful 4-bedroom villa in Greenspoint, Emaar... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 319 m²Discover elevated living in this stunning 4-bedroom villa in Golf Lane by Emaar, ideally located next to the new airport, offering excellent connectivity and strong future growth potential. The villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 256 m²Greenway 2, Emaar South, Dubai South, Dubai Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 237 m²Near Pool | 4 Bed + Maid | Prime Family Location | Parkside 3 Now available for sale in Emaar South, this well-located 4-bedroom + maid’s townhouse in Parkside 3 offers the perfect blend of space,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 395 m²Single Row | Golf Course Community | 4 Bed Property Features: • 4 Bedrooms + Maids • 4 Bathrooms • Upstairs Living Space • Golf Course Community • Plot Size 4,254 Sq Ft • Capital Appreciation Area •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 210 m²Welcome to your serene abode in Greenview 2, nestled within the prestigious Emaar South community. This charming single row villa offers an unparalleled living experience blending modern comforts with... Details
1 - 24 out of 25
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
EMAAR South Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 125 000 AED
1.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
11 304 AED
3.3%
YoY
Average price
3 194 629 AED
6.8%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 700 000 AED
68.8%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 800 000 AED
-5.0%
YoY
Median Size
282 m²
Minimal Size
229 m²
Maximum size
443 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | EMAAR South | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 903 000 AED | 3 125 000 AED | + 222 000 AED (7.6%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 609 AED | 11 304 AED | - 8 305 AED (-42.4%) |
| Average price | 3 641 558 AED | 3 194 629 AED | - 446 929 AED (-12.3%) |
| Minimal Price | 69 397 AED | 2 700 000 AED | + 2 630 603 AED (3,790.7%) |
| Most expensive listing | 19 162 522 AED | 3 800 000 AED | - 15 362 522 AED (-80.2%) |
| Median Size | 144 m² | 282 m² | + 138 m² (95.8%) |
| Minimal Size | 28 m² | 229 m² | + 201 m² (717.9%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 225 m² | 443 m² | + 442 m² (44,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 3214 | 27 | - 3 187 (-99.2%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)