Properties for sale in Jumeirah Beach Residence
Trier par
341 propriété
-
Distance de la mer: 100 mAnnée d'achèvement: II quartier, 2023, sur plan
Rimal 1 - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - UAE -
Distance de la mer: 350 mAnnée d'achèvement: I quartier, 2020, terminé
Jumeirah Beach Residence Near The Ritz-Carlton, Dubai - Dubai - UAE -
des chambres: 6Chambres: 4Salles de bain: 6Espace de vie: 284 m²Distance de la mer: 50 m
-
Chambres: 5Salles de bain: 6Espace de vie: 5018 m²Distance de la mer: 10 mThe Last Brand New Penthouse on The Address JBR Détails
-
des chambres: 5Chambres: 2Salles de bain: 3Espace de vie: 132 m²
-
Chambres: 5Espace de vie: 414 m²Distance de la mer: 100 mThe pinnacle of the luxury real estate market - a five-bedroom penthouse in JBR with breathtaking views of the Arabian Gulf Détails
-
Chambres: 4Espace de vie: 339 m²Distance de la mer: 100 mA blend of luxury and luxury in a 4-bedroom serviced apartment with panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf. Détails
-
Chambres: 5Espace de vie: 466 m²Distance de la mer: 100 mThe apotheosis of luxury and comfort is embodied in this five-bedroom servicing apartment Détails
-
Chambres: 2Espace de vie: 185 m²Distance de la mer: 100 mTwo bedroom residence apartments are located on the side of the bay, where a breathtaking panorama opens up Détails
-
Chambres: 4Espace de vie: 283 m²Distance de la mer: 100 mApartment with four bedrooms in the spirit of La Dolce Vita in the most prestigious area of Dubai - Dubai Marina, JBR, on the shores of the Arabian Gulf Détails
-
Distance de la mer: 50 mAnnée d'achèvement: III quartier, 2027, sur plan
34FF+HP - Bluewaters Island - Dubai - UAE -
Chambres: 3Espace de vie: 183 m²Distance de la mer: 100 mPanoramic Arabian Gulf Serviced Three-Bedroom Apartment Détails
-
Distance de la mer: 500 mAnnée d'achèvement: III quartier, 2009, sur plan
-
des chambres: 5Chambres: 3Salles de bain: 3Espace de vie: 175 m²
-
Chambres: 2Salles de bain: 3Espace de vie: 178 m²Distance de la mer: 50 m
-
Chambres: 5Salles de bain: 7Espace de vie: 413 m²Distance de la mer: 100 m
-
Ensemble immobilier JBR BEACHFRONT BY V (FIVE) à Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai, EAU № 199482DéveloppementDistance de la mer: 150 mAnnée d'achèvement: II quartier, 2024, sur plan
Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - UAE -
Chambres: 2Espace de vie: 109 m²Distance de la mer: 100 mBuy from us and travel to Dubai for free. Ultra luxurious apartments in the iconic complex "Address Jumeirah Resort" on the first ... Détails
-
des chambres: 2Chambres: 1Salles de bain: 1Espace de vie: 102 m²
-
Chambres: 3Salles de bain: 3Espace de vie: 182 m²Distance de la mer: 100 m
-
Chambres: 2Espace de vie: 109 m²Distance de la mer: 100 m2 bedroom serviced apartment with furniture and sea views in the iconic complex "Address Jumeirah Resort" Détails
-
Ensemble immobilier AL FATTAN MARINE TOWERS à Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai, EAU № 68561DéveloppementDistance de la mer: 200 mAnnée d'achèvement: IV quartier, 2007, sur plan
34HP+PMV - Al Mamsha St - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - UAE -
Chambres: 2Espace de vie: 140 m²Distance de la mer: 100 mTwo bedroom residences with enchanting panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf Détails
-
Chambres: 3Espace de vie: 183 m²Distance de la mer: 100 mServiced apartment with 3 bedrooms with sea views in one of the most beautiful residences in Dubai - "Address Jumeirah Resort" Détails
1 - 24 D' 341
We recommend
By type of property
Residential complexes
Keturah Reserve
63482
Marina Living
63482
Belmont Residence
63482
Amalia Residences
63482
Anya
63482
Bluewaters Bay
63482
Damac Bay
63482
Hartland II
63482
Marina Shores
63482
One Crescent
63482
Palace Residences North
63482
Seascape
63482
The Sanctuary
63482
Jumeirah Beach Residence Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 Avril 2026
Median Price
2 572 110 AED
-1.1%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
18 184 AED
2.2%
YoY
Prix moyen
3 799 942 AED
15.8%
YoY
Minimal Price
764 000 AED
818.5%
YoY
Most expensive listing
16 500 000 AED
-25.0%
YoY
Median Size
132 m²
Minimal Size
40 m²
Maximum size
677 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Beach Residence | Différence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 2 572 110 AED | + 1 175 310 AED (84.1%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 18 184 AED | - 804 AED (-4.2%) |
| Prix moyen | 2 076 322 AED | 3 799 942 AED | + 1 723 620 AED (83.0%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 764 000 AED | + 761 688 AED (32,945.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 16 500 000 AED | - 405 500 000 AED (-96.1%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 132 m² | + 57 m² (76.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 40 m² | + 20 m² (100.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 677 m² | + 675 m² (33,750.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 139 | - 46 465 (-99.7%) |
Vous ne trouvez pas la propriété que vous recherchez?
Laissez votre demande et les meilleurs agents vous aideront à trouver votre option parfaite.

.jpg)

.jpg)

.jpg)