Retail stores for rent in Al Satwa

Sıralama
1 emlak

Al Satwa Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 Nisan 2026
Median Price
3 423 777 AED
Median price per m² (sqm)
30 684 AED
Average price
4 316 726 AED
Minimal Price
2 102 960 AED
Most expensive listing
9 335 536 AED
Median Size
114 metrekare
Minimal Size
50 metrekare
Maximum size
218 metrekare
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 ay
6 ay
1 yıl
Herşey
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Al Satwa Fark
Median Price 2 976 301 AED 3 423 777 AED + 447 476 AED (15.0%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 32 081 AED 30 684 AED - 1 397 AED (-4.4%)
Average price 4 468 876 AED 4 316 726 AED - 152 150 AED (-3.4%)
Minimal Price 150 000 AED 2 102 960 AED + 1 952 960 AED (1,302.0%)
Most expensive listing 72 000 000 AED 9 335 536 AED - 62 664 464 AED (-87.0%)
Median Size 83 metrekare 114 metrekare + 31 m² (37.3%)
Minimal Size 21 metrekare 50 metrekare + 29 m² (138.1%)
Largest Unit 4 827 metrekare 218 metrekare + 214 m² (5,350.0%)
Number of transactions 610 7 - 603 (-98.9%)
Aradığınız kriterlere göre satılık seçenek bulamadınız mı?
İstek formu doldurun ve güvenilir şirketler sizin için uygun opsiyon seçecerler.