Commercial properties for sale in Majan

並び替え
17 物件

Majan Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 4月 2026
Median Price
1 757 640 AED
5.4% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 965 AED
-0.2% YoY
Average price
1 803 883 AED
3.2% YoY
Minimal Price
574 492 AED
-8.3% YoY
Most expensive listing
4 125 282 AED
-22.5% YoY
Median Size
91 平方メートル
Minimal Size
41 平方メートル
Maximum size
169 平方メートル
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 か月
6 か月
1 年
全て
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Majan 違い
Median Price 2 730 000 AED 1 757 640 AED - 972 360 AED (-35.6%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 33 221 AED 20 965 AED - 12 256 AED (-36.9%)
Average price 5 492 917 AED 1 803 883 AED - 3 689 034 AED (-67.2%)
Minimal Price 124 371 AED 574 492 AED + 450 121 AED (361.9%)
Most expensive listing 72 000 000 AED 4 125 282 AED - 67 874 718 AED (-94.3%)
Median Size 95 平方メートル 91 平方メートル - 4 m² (-4.2%)
Minimal Size 20 平方メートル 41 平方メートル + 21 m² (105.0%)
Largest Unit 4 827 平方メートル 169 平方メートル + 165 m² (4,125.0%)
Number of transactions 2599 97 - 2 502 (-96.3%)
お目当ての物件が見つかりませんか?
お問い合わせ頂いたら弊社スタッフから折り返しご連絡させて頂きます。