Apartments for sale in Dubai Marina from 500,000 $
Sort by
697 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 83.5 m²fam Properties is proud to offer a luxury 1- bedroom apartment in Marina Shores by Emaar Properties, located at Dubai Marina, Dubai. Property features: * 1-bedroom apartment * Type C * 04 Series *... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77 m²Dacha Real Estate is pleased to present this 1-bedroom unfinished apartment for rent in DAMAC Heights, located on a high floor and offering excellent natural light and open views. The unfinished... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 225 m²Dacha Real Estate is delighted to present this fully upgraded and furnished three-bedroom duplex apartment in the prestigious Emerald Residence, Dubai Marina. Offering an exceptional blend of luxury,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²Engel & Völkers is proud to present this upgraded one-bedroom apartment in Sadaf 7, Jumeirah Beach Residence. Set on a high floor, this spacious 1,211.59 sq. ft apartment offers marina views, strong... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 108.5 m²Well-maintained and fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Yacht Bay, offering a smart layout with 3 bathrooms and comfortable living spaces. Perfect for both end-users and investors, this unit is... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 171.2 m²**For Sale: Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Dorrabay, Dubai Marina** Price: AED 2,550,000 Presented by fam Properties, Dubai s largest and most trusted real estate agency, this elegant 3-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 167.6 m²**Stunning 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Marina Terrace, Dubai Marina AED 3,000,000** Experience luxurious waterfront living in this spacious 1,804 sq.ft unfurnished 3-bedroom apartment,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110 m²- Vacant on transfer - Upgraded - Full Sea view - Mid floor - Swimming pool - Large well maintained Balcony - 1 Covered parking space - Gym - 1,188.55 SQFT - High ROI Dacha is proud to... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 105 m²Dacha Real Estate is proud to present this exceptional property to the market. This stunning 2-bedroom residence in 52/42 Tower 1 by Emaar offers the perfect blend of modern design, panoramic sea... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111 m²This exceptional 1-bedroom apartment in Kempinski Marina Residences offers 1,192 sq. ft. of refined living space on a high floor, featuring a highly demanded layout with breathtaking sea views.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 88.7 m²Welcome to your new home in the heart of Dubai Marina a stunning 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Attessa Tower. This spacious 954.97 sqft residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 144 m²- 2 bedrooms - Rented at 140,000 - 1546 Sq. Ft. - Mid Floor - 1 Allocated Parking Space - Access to Shared Pool and Gym Stunning upgraded 2-bedroom plus maid apartment in Opal Tower, Dubai Marina... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 100 m²Apartment Details: * Rented at 160k 1 Cheque * 2 Bedrooms * 3 Bathrooms * Size: 1,075.53 sq ft * Furnished * Tower: Marina Arcade * Prime Dubai Marina Location Amenities * Swimming Pool * Fully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130 m²Step into luxury living with this beautiful 3-bedroom apartment located in the highly sought-after Manchester Tower, Dubai Marina. Positioned on a high floor and set as a corner unit, this exceptional... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 123 m²Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom apartment in Orra Marina. Finished to an exceptional standard, this home has undergone a full, high-spec renovation,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111 m²A spacious 2-bedroom apartment located in Marina Shores, a premium waterfront development by Emaar Properties, offering modern coastal living in the heart of Dubai Marina. This well-designed unit... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Dacha Real Estate are proud to present this 2 bedroom apartment in the desired area of Dubai Marina. - 2 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom - SQFT 1,181.45 - Above construction - Full sea view - Rented 150K -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 149 m²Discover this brand new, fully upgraded and renovated 2 bedroom apartment in the sought-after Skyview Tower, Dubai Marina. This spacious corner unit offers a marina view, stunning sea view, and an... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 159 m²Experience elevated waterfront living in this fully upgraded 2-bedroom + 3-bathroom apartment in Royal Oceanic, located in the heart of Dubai Marina. Property Features: - 2 Spacious Bedrooms - 3... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79 m²Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 1-bedroom apartment for sale in JW Marriott Dubai Marina. Positioned on a High Floor, this elegant residence offers a spacious Balcony with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 123 m²Dacha Real Estate presents this spacious 2-bedroom apartment in La Riviera Tower, ideally located in the heart of Dubai Marina. The property offers a well-balanced layout with bright interiors,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²Situated in a prime location, this apartment offers easy access to all the best dining, shopping, and entertainment options that the city has to offer. Plus, you'll never tire of waking up to the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 134.1 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Dorrabay, Dubai Marina** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai with over 700 agents operating from 24 locations and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99.7 m²fam Properties presents ... Aeternitas, a groundbreaking residential development by London Gate in Dubai Marina CCTV Cameras Children Play Area Gym Luxury and High-end Finishing Shared... Details
673 - 696 out of 697
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Resale apartments
1168
From developers
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 025 000 AED
2.3%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 416 AED
-13.9%
YoY
Average price
2 548 204 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-31.7%
YoY
Median Size
98 m²
Minimal Size
33 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 2 025 000 AED | + 628 200 AED (45.0%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 20 416 AED | + 1 428 AED (7.5%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 2 548 204 AED | + 471 882 AED (22.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 392 637 700 AED (-93.0%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 98 m² | + 23 m² (30.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 33 m² | + 13 m² (65.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 675 m² | + 673 m² (33,650.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 634 | - 45 970 (-98.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)