Cheap apartments for sale in off-plan Residential in Dubai Marina
Sort by
194 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69 m²Enjoy the 24 hour convenience of a fully equipped State of the Art Fitness Center overlooking the blue Marina Waters. With the latest, cardio, strength and free-weight equipment. Business meetings can... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 72 m²Espace Real Estate is pleased to offer this generously sized apartment located in the sought-after Escan Marina Tower, Dubai Marina. Spanning 775 sqft, this stunning apartment boasts a great layout,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65 m²Branded I Ahead of construction 6 months I Luxury Nestled within the prestigious Dubai Hills Estate, Vida Residences by Emaar offers a harmonious blend of modern living, natural beauty, and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 115 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate presents to you this Marina Views 2 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale in Marina Gate 2. Dubai Marina is one of Dubai’s most popular neighborhoods. Tourist attractions, five-star... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89 m²High Floor | One Bedroom | Sea & Marina Views • Dubai Marina • Marina Promenade • 1 Bedroom Apartment • Marina & Sea View • 955 Sq. Ft. • Balcony • 2 Bathrooms • Utility Room • Emaar... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 133 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate is delighted to present this stunning 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Jumeirah Living Marina Gate, one of the most prestigious residential developments in Dubai Marina. This... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 82.78 m²Distance to the sea: 600 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 73 m²With Espace Real Estate, discover this modern 1-bedroom apartment, offering 791 sqft of stylish living space with a sleek contemporary design, partial marina views, and a spacious private balcony... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 159 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to bring to market this one-of-a-kind, impeccably upgraded three-bedroom apartment in The Torch Tower, Dubai Marina. Offering full, uninterrupted views over both the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 999Bathrooms: 1Living space: 61 m²Property Overview Aeon Trisl Real Estate proudly presents a Studio Plus apartment in the prestigious Franck Muller Vanguard, Dubai Marina. Covering 657 sq. ft., this stylish unit features 1 bathroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 132 m²Aeon Trisl proudly presents this very well-maintained 2 bedrooms apartment situated on the high floor of Jumeirah Living Marina Gate, Dubai Marina. 2 Bedroom 3 Bathrooms Living Area Parking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate is proud to present this stunning property for sale, located in one of the most sought-after residential towers in Dubai Marina – Marina Gate 2. This spacious apartment offers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 98 m²As far as locations go, there’s no denying the pull of Dubai Marina. Skyscrapers are poised alongside the winding canal, where luxury yachts patiently wait for their next outing. This area which... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²I'm pleased to introduce luxury living at its finest in Dubai's Botanica Tower. With stunning skyline views and modern amenities, experience elegance and convenience in the heart of the city. • 1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 82 m²Espace Real Estate is pleased to present this bright and spacious 1-bedroom apartment located in the iconic Torch Tower, right in the heart of Dubai Marina. The apartment features a well-designed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 125 m²Brand New LIV Marina | Water View | 2 Bedroom • 2 Bedrooms • 3 Bathrooms • 1,341 sq.ft • Marina and Sea Views • Brand New • Vacant on Transfer • Infinity swimming pool • Concierge and valet... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 117 m²Espace Real estate is delighted to bring to the market this stunning 2 bedroom in Torch Tower, Dubai Marina. Developed by Select group, this 2-bedroom spans across 1,258 sqft and offers amazing views... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 175 m²Upgraded 3 Bed plus Maids | High Floor Unit In Murjan 6 | JBR – Sea and Dubai Eye Views – 3 Bedrooms + Maids – High Floor – Parking, Pool and Gym Access – 1882 Sq. Ft. – Unfurnished – Vacant On... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²Studio | Upgraded | Sea & Marina View • Studio Apartment • Upgraded Apartment • Partial Sea & Marina View • Rented Great for investment • Pool & Gym Access • Direct Access To Marina Walk • Walking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Allsopp & Allsopp bring you this stunning one bedroom located in the prime location of Botanica Tower. With a short walk to JBR beach and to Marina promenade it is a excellent location. -1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²Welcome to your stylish sanctuary in The Jewel, Marina! This stunning 2-bedroom apartment boasts breathtaking views of the marina and is designed for comfort and luxury. Located in the heart of the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 55 m²This stunning high floor 1 bedroom in Studio One offers unobstructed sea views, a large and practical layout, and comes fully furnished with tasteful modern furniture and quality materials. Perfect... Details
-
Bedrooms: 999Bathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate proudly presents this high-floor studio apartment in the iconic Studio One Tower, Dubai Marina. Designed for modern living, this property is ideal for professionals, singles,... Details
97 - 120 out of 194
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 027 000 AED
1.4%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 928 AED
-12.5%
YoY
Average price
2 562 522 AED
-11.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-92.3%
YoY
Median Size
96 m²
Minimal Size
31 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 027 000 AED | + 347 289 AED (20.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 20 928 AED | + 1 686 AED (8.8%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 2 562 522 AED | - 663 083 AED (-20.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 3 100 892 357 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 96 m² | + 14 m² (17.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 31 m² | + 11 m² (55.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 675 m² | + 674 m² (67,400.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 679 | - 58 967 (-98.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.