Apartments for sale in Residential in Dubai Marina with a balcony
Sort by
216 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 137 m²A Large Upgraded Two Bedroom With Sea Views • Two Ensuite Bedrooms • Sea Views from Every Room • Balconies From Every Room • 1,470 Sq. Ft. • Walk In Shower • Fitted Kitchen • Covered Parking •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 89 m²Vacant | 1 Bed | Dubai Eye View | Unfurnished • 1 Bedroom Apartment • 1 Bathroom • Partial Sea View • 957.98 sq. ft. • Balcony • Vacant on transfer • Close to JBR Beach • BBQ area, Squash and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 117 m²• Partial Marina View • Mid Floor • 2 Bedroom • 3 Bathroom • 1,255 sq ft • Good Size Balcony • Walk In Closet • Open Plan Living Space • Excellent Location • 1 Covered Parking • Shared Infinity Pool,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 265 m²Engel & Voelkers proudly present this exceptional fully furnished 3-bedroom + study residence, thoughtfully designed by Breton, featuring expansive living spaces, a private elevator, stunning Marina... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 243 m²Proud to present this luxurious 2-bedroom apartment in Emirates Crown which offers a sophisticated blend of comfort and style in one of Dubai’s most coveted locations. • Two Bedroom • Partial marina... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²Modern One Bed | Bespoke Interior | Exclusive • One Bedroom • Two Bathrooms • Upgraded Flooring • Bespoke Furnishings • JBR Views from Balcony • Vacant on Transfer • Exclusive with Allsopp &... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²856 Sqft | Panoramic Marina View • One Bedroom Apartment • Fully Renovated • Largest Layout • Large Terrace • Panoramic Marina View • 856 Sqft • Vacant on Transfer • 2 Bathroom Allsopp and Allsopp... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²• Full Sea & Palm View • Vacant On Transfer • 3 Bed / 3 Bath • 1,742 sq. ft • Non-Fendi Design • Mid Floor • Laundry Room • Shared Pool, Gym, Spa, Cinema Room, Games Room & Lounge • Direct Access To... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²Engel & Voelkers is pleased to present this generously sized two-bedroom apartment in the iconic 23 Marina, offered vacant on transfer and ready for immediate occupancy or investment. Spanning 1,616... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²Exclusive | 2 Bed | Renovated | VOT | EMAAR Allsopp and Allsopp Real Estate are proud to exclusively offer this well presented two bedroom for sale in Al Majara 1. • Two bedrooms • Two bathrooms •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 99 m²Two Bedroom | High Floor | Marina View I'm please to offer this 2 bedroom apartment in Bay Central West with breathtaking views in one of Dubai Marina’s most sought-after locations. Property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 232 m²Allsopp & Allsopp present you a truly one-of-a-kind 3-bedroom in the prestigious Residences Du Port, Dubai Marina. Branded residence by the luxury Autograph Collection. Spanning a remarkable 2,498... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 129 m²Large Layout | Vacant | Near Beach Key Features: • Vacant on transfer • Bright & spacious living area • Prime Marina location • Close to Beach • 1392 SQ.FT. • 2 Bedrooms Allsopp and Allsopp are... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34 m²Engel & Völkers Dubai presents this fully furnished luxury studio in Ciel Tower, an iconic development set to become the world’s tallest hotel tower in Dubai Marina. Positioned on a high floor, the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 531 m²Soaring 122 stories above the pulsating heart of one of Dubai’s most coveted addresses, the extraordinary tower provides an unparalleled living experience, effortlessly blending with the dynamic... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 48 m²LUXURY STUDIO - HIGH ROI - VACANT ON TRANSFER Property Features: • Studio Apartment • Excellent ROI • Furnished • Vacant On Transfer • Floor-To-Ceiling Windows • City View • 521 sq ft / 48 sqm •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 131 m²• Full Sea & Palm View • Vacant On Transfer • 2 Bed / 3 Bath • 1,405 sq. ft • Fendi Design • High Floor • Laundry Room • Shared Pool, Gym, Spa, Cinema Room, Games Room & Lounge • Direct Access To... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²2 Bed | Fully Upgraded | VOT | Marina View • 2 Bed • 3 Bath • VOT • Fully Upgraded • High Floor • 1,591 Sq Ft • EMAAR • Full Panoramic Marina View Allsopp & Allsopp offer to the market a spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 137 m²Sea View | 2 Bed Rare Layout | 2 Balconies • 2 Bedrooms • High Floor • Vacant • 1469 Sq. Ft. • High-Quality Finish • Full Sea View • Jack And Jill Balcony • Marble Flooring • Modern Built-In... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 675 m²Engel & Voelkers proudly presents an opportunity to experience unmatched luxury in this exceptional 4-bedroom Signature Penthouse, located in the prestigious Liv Lux, Dubai Marina. Situated on the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71 m²Engel & Voelkers presents this high-floor, fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in the globally renowned Cayan Tower, offering a rare combination of architectural prestige and front-row sea views... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 219 m²Marina Gate | Rare | Full Marina View | VOT • Full Marina View • 2,352 Sq.Ft. • Four Bedroom • Maids Room + Laundry Room • Rare unit • Large Balcony • Vacant on Transfer • Corner Unit Allsopp &... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 1419 m²Engel & Voelkers is delighted to invite you to explore an exceptional opportunity to experience true luxury living in this exquisite 5-bedroom Signature Penthouse, part of an exclusive collection... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 242 m²Four Bedroom + Maids | Upgraded | Sea View & Marina Views • 4 Bedroom Penthouse • 6 Bathroom • Maids Room & Laundry room • Large living area • All Bedrooms with Ensuite Bathrooms • High Floor • 2... Details
193 - 216 out of 216
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 027 000 AED
1.4%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 928 AED
-12.5%
YoY
Average price
2 562 522 AED
-11.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-92.3%
YoY
Median Size
96 m²
Minimal Size
31 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 027 000 AED | + 347 289 AED (20.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 20 928 AED | + 1 686 AED (8.8%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 2 562 522 AED | - 663 083 AED (-20.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 3 100 892 357 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 96 m² | + 14 m² (17.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 31 m² | + 11 m² (55.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 675 m² | + 674 m² (67,400.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 679 | - 58 967 (-98.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.