Offices for rent in Business Bay
Sort by
334 properties
-
Living space: 87 m²Ready to Move| Prime Location | Spacious Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 341 m²Fully Furnished | Breathtaking Views Burj Khalifa Details
-
Living space: 57 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to offer this exceptional, high-end, turn-key office now available in Business Bay. Every detail of the modern, premium fit-out has been meticulously designed, making... Details
-
Living space: 122 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to present this high-end turnkey office now available in Bay Square, Business Bay. Every detail of this stunning workspace has been meticulously designed, showcasing a... Details
-
Living space: 87 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to present this exceptional high-end turnkey office now available in Business Bay. Every detail of the premium modern fit-out has been thoughtfully designed, offering a... Details
-
Living space: 81 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer this amazing fitted office in Binary Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Fitted Office - Grade A - BUA: 867.36 sq. ft. - Luxury Furnished - Managers Cabin -... Details
-
Living space: 139 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to offer this exceptional, high-end turnkey office now available in the prestigious Regal Tower, Business Bay. Every detail of this modern fit-out has been meticulously... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71 m²High Floor | Pantry and Washroom Inside| Spacious Details
-
Living space: 84.2 m²Metropolitan Premium Properties is proud to present this vacant and unfinished office space in The Burlington Tower, Business Bay. Offering a prime location near the metro, this unit is ideal for... Details
-
Living space: 35.3 m²Metropolitan is excited to present this premium office for rent in B2B Tower, Business Bay — one of Dubai’s most sought-after commercial addresses. Office Details: Size: 380 Sq. Ft Parking: 1 View:... Details
-
Living space: 145.5 m²Connect with me to secure this fully furnished 1,566 sqft office space in Bay Square. * Fully Furnished * Building 11 * 10-Seater Meeting Room with Courtyard View * 1 Director Room with Courtyard... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 130 m²High Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 107 m²High Floor | Spacious Office | Washroom & Pantry Details
-
Living space: 139 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this Unfurnished bright office in Regal Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Unfurnished Office - Fitted Office - High Floor - 1 Parking Space -... Details
-
Living space: 76 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to present this beautifully finished, high-end turnkey office in the heart of Business Bay. Designed with attention to detail, this fully fitted office features a sleek,... Details
-
Living space: 101.9 m²**Office for Rent in The Citadel Tower, Business Bay, Dubai** The office spans 1,096.52 square feet and benefits from a professional layout, ideal for companies seeking a well-appointed workspace... Details
-
Living space: 87 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to present this exceptional high-end turnkey office now available in Business Bay. Every detail of its modern and premium fit-out has been meticulously executed,... Details
-
Living space: 115.6 m²fam Properties proudly presents this premium fully furnished office for rent in Iris Bay Tower, Business Bay, Dubai. Area: 1,244 sqft Price: AED 210,000 Furnishing: Fully Furnished View: Community... Details
-
Living space: 114 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to introduce this exceptional high-end turnkey office now available in Business Bay. Designed with a flawless modern fit-out, this office exemplifies sophistication and... Details
-
Living space: 88 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to present this exceptional high-end office now available in Business Bay. Every detail of the modern fit-out has been meticulously designed, making this office truly... Details
-
Living space: 213.4 m²For Sale: Premium Office Space in Sobha Ivory Tower 2, Business Bay, Dubai Price: AED 550,000 Size: 2,297.02 sq.ft Furnishing: Fully Fitted Bathrooms: 2 View: Community View We are pleased to... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 187 m²Spacious and Large Office | Ready to Move Details
-
Living space: 107.1 m²Exceptional Office Space in The Prime Tower Business Bay Located in one of Dubai s most dynamic and prestigious commercial destinations Premium office unit in The Prime Tower, heart of Business... Details
-
Living space: 115.6 m²Brought to you by fam Properties, this fully furnished office is located in the heart of Business Bay, one of Dubai s most dynamic business hubs. Unit Details: - Total Area: 1244 sq. ft. - View:... Details
49 - 72 out of 334
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 247 000 AED
70.9%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
45 798 AED
127.4%
YoY
Average price
8 629 063 AED
151.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
210 000 AED
-44.1%
YoY
Most expensive listing
70 380 349 AED
-19.6%
YoY
Median Size
101 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
1 279 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 623 000 AED | 3 247 000 AED | + 624 000 AED (23.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 35 565 AED | 45 798 AED | + 10 233 AED (28.8%) |
| Average price | 5 809 083 AED | 8 629 063 AED | + 2 819 980 AED (48.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 124 371 AED | 210 000 AED | + 85 629 AED (68.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 70 380 349 AED | 70 380 349 AED | + 0 AED (0.0%) |
| Median Size | 99 m² | 101 m² | + 2 m² (2.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 287 m² | 1 279 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 1983 | 557 | - 1 426 (-71.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.