Resale offices for rent in Business Bay
Sort by
331 property
-
Living space: 137 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer this amazing and furnished office in Al Manara Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Fully Fitted Office - Furnished - Reception Area - 1 Meeting Room - 2 Closed... Details
-
Living space: 92 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this nicely fitted office in the Ubora Tower-1, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - VAT On Rent - 5% - Service Charges - AED 35 per sqft - Cheques - 4 - Security... Details
-
Living space: 80.4 m²Fam is delighted to offer this office Space for rent in Churchill Executive Tower, Churchill Towers This bright and elegantly designed office, located in Dubai''s business hub, offers a functional... Details
-
Living space: 129 m²PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Well Fitted Office - BUA: 1,388.97 sq. ft. - WC and Pantry inside - Allocated Parking - 3 Cabins - 1 Conference Room - Storage Room - Reception Area - Community View - Vacant... Details
-
Living space: 128 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer this amazing office in Al Manara Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Fully Fitted Office - Unfurnished - BUA: 1,381.55 sq. ft. - Reception Area - 1 Meeting... Details
-
Living space: 102 m²Sky View Real Estate presents a premium office space for rent in Citadel Tower, Business Bay. This spacious and fully fitted office is ideal for businesses seeking a strategic address in Dubai's... Details
-
Living space: 168.9 m²**Office for Rent in Empire Heights 2, Business Bay, Dubai** fam Properties is pleased to present this fully furnished office space for rent in the prestigious Empire Heights 2, Business Bay.... Details
-
Living space: 50.5 m²Office for Rent in Burlington, Business Bay, Dubai Presenting a prime office space for lease in Burlington, located in the prestigious Business Bay district of Dubai. This unfurnished office offers a... Details
-
Living space: 248 m²Real Estate presents a fully furnished modern office in The Opus, a landmark Grade A building in Business Bay. It features a bright layout with workstations, private cabins, and a conference rooman... Details
-
Living space: 97.8 m²**Office for Rent | Silver Tower, Business Bay, Dubai** fam Properties is pleased to present this fully furnished office space for rent in the prestigious Silver Tower, located in the heart of... Details
-
Living space: 94.6 m²**Office for Rent in Silver Tower, Business Bay, Dubai** **Property Details:** - **Size:** 1,018 sqft - **Price:** AED 129,999 per annum - **Furnishing:** Fully furnished - **View:** Community... Details
-
Living space: 85 m²Welcome to a premium commercial opportunity brought to you by The Sky View Real Estate where exceptional spaces meet strategic locations. We are proud to present this fully furnished office for rent... Details
-
Living space: 88 m²Prime office in Clover Bay Tower available for viewings now. Office features - Size: 942.06 sq. ft. - Configuration: UnFurnished - Convenience: - External washrooms - Layout: Open space with... Details
-
Living space: 164 m²fam Properties is pleased to offer you this vacant shell and core office in Ontario Tower, Business Bay. - Office - Size: 1,764.96Sqft. - 2 Parking Spaces - 24 Hours Security - Pantry with Sink -... Details
-
Living space: 164 m²Office for Rent | Fully Renovated | Multiple Options | Business Bay An excellent opportunity to lease a *fully renovated office* in *Ontario Tower, Business Bay*, offering a modern and professional... Details
-
-
-
Living space: 105 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this newly fitted and Fully furnished office in the Burlington Tower by Deyaar, Business Bay PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Fully Fitted Office - Luxury furnished -... Details
-
Living space: 103 m²Fully Fitted Office | Mid Floor | Community View Details
313 - 331 out of 331
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 247 000 AED
70.9%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
45 798 AED
127.4%
YoY
Average price
8 629 063 AED
151.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
210 000 AED
-44.1%
YoY
Most expensive listing
70 380 349 AED
-19.6%
YoY
Median Size
101 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
1 279 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 623 000 AED | 3 247 000 AED | + 624 000 AED (23.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 35 565 AED | 45 798 AED | + 10 233 AED (28.8%) |
| Average price | 5 809 083 AED | 8 629 063 AED | + 2 819 980 AED (48.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 124 371 AED | 210 000 AED | + 85 629 AED (68.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 70 380 349 AED | 70 380 349 AED | + 0 AED (0.0%) |
| Median Size | 99 m² | 101 m² | + 2 m² (2.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 287 m² | 1 279 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 1983 | 557 | - 1 426 (-71.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.