4 bedrooms villas and houses for rent in Jumeirah Park
Sort by
90 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 384 m²Large 4 Bed Villa | Private Swimming Pool | March Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 611 m²4 Bedrooms + MaidLandscaped GardenRoof Top TerraceSingle RowDistrict 9BUA: 4,892 Sq. Ft.Plot: 6,576 Sq. Ft. Allsopp & Allsopp are pleased to present this well-maintained Legacy Nova villa, ideally... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 709.5 m²fam Properties is delighted to offer this beautifully upgraded villa located in District 8, a short walk from the pavilion. The villa has 4 ensuite bedrooms, 1 on the ground floor and 3 on the second... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 511 m²Luxsquare Real Estate proudly presents this spacious 4-bedroom villa for rent in District 9, Jumeirah Park. This beautifully maintained villa offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 743 m²Fully Furnished | Steam and Sauna | Private Garden Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 538.86 m²Hamptons International is proud to offer this exclusive property in Jumeirah Park.Key Features: - 4 Bedroom plus maids - Plot size: 5,800.24 sq.ft. - BUA: 4900 sq. ft. - Private Yard - Back to Back -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 442 m²Aaronz and Co. Real Estate is pleased to offer this back to back Regional Large 4-bedroom plus maid's room villa for rent in District 3, Jumeirah Park. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Regional Style - 4... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 504 m²Luxsquare Real Estate presents this 4-bedroom villa for rent in Jumeirah Park, offering generous internal space, a practical family layout, and a prime location within one of Dubai’s most established... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 542.7 m²Spacious 4BR Villa | Private Pool | Jumeirah Park District 9 Discover this beautifully designed 4-bedroom villa located in the highly sought-after Jumeirah Park, District 9 one of Dubai s most... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 1222.3 m²+ Fully renovated + External pool house + Single row + Private villa and garden + 4 Bedroom plus maid + BUA 4,026 sq ft + Plot 13,158 sq ft + District 6 + Vacant + Kitchen appliances + BBQ Area +... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 525 m²**4-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Jumeirah Park Package 5A, Dubai** fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious and elegant 4-bedroom villa located in the prestigious Package 5A area of Jumeirah... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 641 m²Unfurnished | Private Pool | Corner Plot • Corner Unit • Private Pool • 4 Bedrooms • Legacy Nova Style • Close to Pavilion • Well Maintained Discover this well-maintained 4-bedroom Legacy Nova villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 593 m²Luxsquare Real Estate proudly presents this spacious 4-bedroom villa for rent in District 9, Jumeirah Park. This beautifully maintained villa offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 611 m²Luxsquare Real Estate presents this spacious 4-bedroom villa located in Jumeirah Park – District 9, one of the most sought-after villa communities offering privacy, greenery, and family-focused living... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 642 m²Key Features: * Legacy Small * District 8 * Close to the Park * Park Backing * Single Row * 4 Bedrooms * One Bedroom on Ground Floor * 3 En-Suite Bedrooms Upstairs * Upgraded * Plot: 6,911 sq.ft *... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 604 m²Luxsquare Real Estate is pleased to offer this spacious 4-bedroom plus maid’s villa in Legacy Nova, Jumeirah Park, featuring a generous built-up area of 6,497 sqft and designed for comfortable family... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 512 m²Luxsquare Real Estate proudly presents this spacious 4-bedroom villa for rent in District 9, Jumeirah Park. This beautifully maintained villa offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 510 m²Property Features: + Back to back + Close to Jumeirah Islands & Meadows Souk + Unfurnished + Semi open kitchen + 4 Bedrooms upstairs + Private garden + Maids room + Legacy Nova + Well maintained +... Details
73 - 90 out of 90
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Jumeirah Park Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
5 900 000 AED
0.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
24 192 AED
0.1%
YoY
Average price
5 900 000 AED
0.2%
YoY
Minimal Price
5 600 000 AED
-4.8%
YoY
Most expensive listing
6 200 000 AED
5.1%
YoY
Median Size
260 m²
Minimal Size
187 m²
Maximum size
334 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Park | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 903 000 AED | 5 900 000 AED | + 2 997 000 AED (103.2%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 609 AED | 24 192 AED | + 4 583 AED (23.4%) |
| Average price | 3 641 558 AED | 5 900 000 AED | + 2 258 442 AED (62.0%) |
| Minimal Price | 69 397 AED | 5 600 000 AED | + 5 530 603 AED (7,969.5%) |
| Most expensive listing | 19 162 522 AED | 6 200 000 AED | - 12 962 522 AED (-67.6%) |
| Median Size | 144 m² | 260 m² | + 116 m² (80.6%) |
| Minimal Size | 28 m² | 187 m² | + 159 m² (567.9%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 225 m² | 334 m² | + 333 m² (33,300.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 3214 | 2 | - 3 212 (-99.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.