4 bedrooms apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle

並び替え
4 物件

近くの類似物件 Jumeirah Village Circle

Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 4月 2026
Median Price
3 391 840 AED
0.9% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
8 800 AED
-19.3% YoY
Average price
3 670 920 AED
13.7% YoY
Minimal Price
2 300 000 AED
15.0% YoY
Most expensive listing
5 600 000 AED
19.1% YoY
Median Size
357 平方メートル
Minimal Size
295 平方メートル
Maximum size
547 平方メートル
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 か月
6 か月
1 年
全て
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Jumeirah Village Circle 違い
Median Price 11 843 236 AED 3 391 840 AED - 8 451 396 AED (-71.4%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 34 655 AED 8 800 AED - 25 855 AED (-74.6%)
Average price 16 330 954 AED 3 670 920 AED - 12 660 034 AED (-77.5%)
Minimal Price 867 200 AED 2 300 000 AED + 1 432 800 AED (165.2%)
Most expensive listing 121 841 000 AED 5 600 000 AED - 116 241 000 AED (-95.4%)
Median Size 360 平方メートル 357 平方メートル - 3 m² (-0.8%)
Minimal Size 40 平方メートル 295 平方メートル + 255 m² (637.5%)
Largest Unit 1 921 平方メートル 547 平方メートル + 546 m² (54,600.0%)
Number of transactions 313 4 - 309 (-98.7%)
お目当ての物件が見つかりませんか?
お問い合わせ頂いたら弊社スタッフから折り返しご連絡させて頂きます。