4 bedrooms apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle
Sort by
4 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 333.43 m²Elitz by Danube is located at a prime district in the well-developed community of JVC and is set to be an architectural landmark in the area. The building design is one of its kind with an exclusive... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 512 m²Exclusive | High Floor | 8% Net ROI Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 294 m²Elie saab vie apartment for sale in UAE Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Living space: 570 m²Cedarwood Estates JGE 4–6 BR Luxury Villas by Wasl Details
Similar properties close to Jumeirah Village Circle
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 409.51 m²Imagine waking up to breathtaking views of the Arabian Gulf, stepping out your door onto pristine sands, and having all the indulgence of a five-star resort at your fingertips. That's the life that... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350.15 m²Imagine waking up to breathtaking views of the Arabian Gulf, stepping out your door onto pristine sands, and having all the indulgence of a five-star resort at your fingertips. That's the life that... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 266.67 m²Faradis Tower is a luxurious residential tower located in Al Mamzar, Sharjah, offering stunning views of both Al Mamzar Beach and the iconic Burj Khalifa. With its sleek design and high-end amenities,... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 1Living space: 350 m²
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 230 m²Apartments in Al Mamzar, Sharjah, near the Dubai border, featuring Damascene-inspired designs, breathtaking city and sea views, premium amenities, and a flexible 2-year post-handover payment plan. Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 242.73 m²Faradis Tower is a luxurious residential tower located in Al Mamzar, Sharjah, offering stunning views of both Al Mamzar Beach and the iconic Burj Khalifa. With its sleek design and high-end amenities,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 530.56 m²Danah Bay, spanning an impressive 90,000 square meters, stands as a distinguished premium beach community. This idyllic retreat, designed in a resort-style fashion, offers respite from the bustling... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 1Living space: 246 m²Apartments in the new project Nikki Beach Residences! Apartments for life and investment! System "smart home"! ROI- 6% in $. Rental income - from $1100 per month! Interest-free installments for the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 280.01 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 524.99 m²Dive into a World of Missoni Magic: Moonstone by OCTA Imagine waking up to the gentle lapping of waves against your window, the vibrant hues of a Missoni masterpiece adorning your walls, and the... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 280 m²
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 350 m²Apartments in Sharjah, Al Rifaah offers seafront living with its private beach. The project offers a tranquil life in a hotel concept project. Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 293 m²Fully furnished smart apartments in Umm Al Quwain, ideal for investment, offering a 3-year post-handover payment plan with resort-style amenities, strong rental potential in a fast-growing area. Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 231 m²Discover luxury living in the heart of Al Mamzar, Sharjah with this elegant 4-bedroom apartment—perfectly crafted for families and investors alike. Apartment Features: Size: 2,843 sq. ft. 4... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 377 m²Corner Unit | Pool View | L-Shaped Balcony Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 217 m²
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 439 m²
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 476 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 190 m²Invest Now| Stunning 4BR+M| Waterfront| High ROI Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 391 840 AED
0.9%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
8 800 AED
-19.3%
YoY
Average price
3 670 920 AED
13.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 300 000 AED
15.0%
YoY
Most expensive listing
5 600 000 AED
19.1%
YoY
Median Size
357 m²
Minimal Size
295 m²
Maximum size
547 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 11 843 236 AED | 3 391 840 AED | - 8 451 396 AED (-71.4%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 34 655 AED | 8 800 AED | - 25 855 AED (-74.6%) |
| Average price | 16 330 954 AED | 3 670 920 AED | - 12 660 034 AED (-77.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 867 200 AED | 2 300 000 AED | + 1 432 800 AED (165.2%) |
| Most expensive listing | 121 841 000 AED | 5 600 000 AED | - 116 241 000 AED (-95.4%) |
| Median Size | 360 m² | 357 m² | - 3 m² (-0.8%) |
| Minimal Size | 40 m² | 295 m² | + 255 m² (637.5%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 921 m² | 547 m² | + 546 m² (54,600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 313 | 4 | - 309 (-98.7%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.