Resale villas and houses for sale in Al Furjan
Sort by
106 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 198 m²Dreamz | 3-Bedroom plus Maids | Vacant • 3-Bedroom Townhouse • Maid’s Room • Type 2 Layout • Built-Up Area: 2,632.00 sq. ft. • Plot Size: 1,910.81sq. ft. • Single Row • Landscaped Garden with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 343 m²REEF 999 redefines luxury at the heart of Al Furjan, offering seamless access to Sheikh Zayed Road, Ibn Battuta Mall and Dubai Marina. The development features world‑class amenities including a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 246 m²4 Bedroom | Park backing | Brand new • 2,650 sq ft Built up area • 1,962. sq ft plot • 4 en suite bedrooms • Park backing • Brand new • 4 bedroom plus storage • great location Allsopp and Allsopp... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 600 m²**Exquisite 4-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Prestigious Al Furjan West, Dubai** Price: AED 11,200,000 | Size: 6,458 sqft | Unfurnished Discover unparalleled luxury and elegance in this stunning... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 570 m²Options From 7M | Community Expert | Negotiable Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 600 m²• Brand-new 5-bedroom villa • All bedrooms en-suite • Elevator • BUA 6458 sq.ft • Maid’s room, driver’s room & dedicated study • Infinity pool • High-end materials and custom interior detailing •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 612 m²Luxsquare Real Estate proudly presents this exceptional 5-bedroom villa for sale in Murooj Al Furjan – Phase 1, one of the most sought-after family communities by Nakheel. Designed for spacious and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 413 m²Dacha Real Estate presents this exceptional 5-bedroom Type B corner villa in the prestigious Murooj East, Al Furjan. Brand new and never lived in, this villa combines modern design, generous space,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 569 m²• Fully upgraded custom luxury villa • 5 en-suite bedrooms + maid + driver • Vastu compliant layout • BUA: 6,120 sq.ft • Plot: 6,278.70 sq.ft • Designer kitchen with island • Expansive living, dining... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 600.1 m²**Luxurious 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Prestigious Al Furjan West, Dubai** Presenting an exquisite, brand-new 5-bedroom villa in the highly sought-after community of Al Furjan West. Spanning an... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 600 m²Discover your ideal home in Al Furjan! Type B Dubai-style villa awaits, perfectly situated near a kids park and backing a serene walking track adorned with Nakheel-maintained trees and plants. This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 600.1 m²Presented by fam Properties, this is one of the most upgraded villas in Al Furjan, offering exceptional space, privacy, and value. Property Details: Plot Size: 6,459 sqft Bathrooms: 5 Bedrooms: 4... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 600 m²Corner Villa | Luxurious Villa | Smart Home Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 603.9 m²**Exclusive 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Village, Al Furjan, Dubai** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this brand-new, spacious 5-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 644.5 m²**For Sale: Spacious 4-Bedroom Villa in Quortaj, Al Furjan, Dubai** fam Properties is proud to present this exceptional 4-bedroom villa located in the prestigious Quortaj community, Al Furjan, Dubai.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 875 m²Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Al Furjan an exquisite 6-bedroom villa that perfectly blends spacious luxury with serene community living. Spanning an impressive 9,418 sqft, this stunning... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 225.4 m²Beautifully designed residential community in The Dreams by Danube, Al Furjan West, offering the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The community features a mix of modern,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 602 m²- Independent villa - Type D - 4 Bedrooms - Maids Room - 4,496 Sqft BUA - 6,480 Sqft Plot Size - Gated Luxury Community - 5 Star Facilities - Resale - Floor Plans available upon request - One of the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 600 m²• 5-bedroom standalone villa • Spacious living & dining area • Closed kitchen (buyer to choose finishes) • Upstairs family living area • Private swimming pool • Covered Parking • BUA: 6,458 sq.ft •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Living space: 600 m²Bridges and Allies Real Estate proudly presents this spacious 5-bedroom in Al Furjan. North Village is a well-established villa community developed by Nakheel within Al Furjan. Known for its spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 488 m²Dacha Real Estate is pleased to offer this stunning 6-bedroom villa for rent in West Al Furjan. Designed for comfort, privacy, and modern family living, this spacious villa sits on a generous plot and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 600 m²Dacha Real Estate presents this exceptional standalone independent villa in the prestigious community of Al Furjan. Set in a prime corner position within Al Furjan West, this residence offers a rare... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 589 m²Type A | Brand-New | Largest Plot | Best Deal Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 603.9 m²Luxurious 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Prestigious Al Furjan West, Dubai Price: AED 12,500,000 | Size: 6,588 sqft | Fitted Key Features: - 5 Bedrooms | 6 Bathrooms - Plot Size: 6,500 sqft - BUA... Details
73 - 96 out of 106
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Al Furjan Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 837 500 AED
-2.8%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 715 AED
11.0%
YoY
Average price
4 022 779 AED
3.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
3 394 500 AED
21.2%
YoY
Most expensive listing
5 500 000 AED
-15.4%
YoY
Median Size
181 m²
Minimal Size
161 m²
Maximum size
240 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Al Furjan | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 3 275 000 AED | 3 837 500 AED | + 562 500 AED (17.2%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 608 AED | 20 715 AED | + 1 107 AED (5.6%) |
| Average price | 4 509 307 AED | 4 022 779 AED | - 486 528 AED (-10.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 69 397 AED | 3 394 500 AED | + 3 325 103 AED (4,791.4%) |
| Most expensive listing | 115 000 000 AED | 5 500 000 AED | - 109 500 000 AED (-95.2%) |
| Median Size | 170 m² | 181 m² | + 11 m² (6.5%) |
| Minimal Size | 21 m² | 161 m² | + 140 m² (666.7%) |
| Largest Unit | 3 743 m² | 240 m² | + 237 m² (7,900.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 6123 | 34 | - 6 089 (-99.4%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)