Properties for sale in Al Kifaf from real estate agencies
Sort by
108 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 146 m²QAE Real Estate is delighted to present this exquisite two-bedroom apartment in the coveted Park Gate Residences in Al Kifaf, right beside the picturesque Zabeel Park. Property Highlights: - Fully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 267.7 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer you this 3 bedrooms Penthouse for sale in Wasl 1 Residence, which is located in the heart of Dubai, within the freehold neighborhood of Za'abeel... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190.4 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer you this 2 bedrooms apartment for sale of Park Gate Residence located at Al Kifaf, Dubai. Park Gate Residences never fails to make a lasting impression... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 157.4 m²Heart of Dubai - Amazing view - modern living in the heart of Dubai, “1 Residence”! QAE Real Estate LLC is delighted to present an iconic dual-tower apartment that seamlessly combines the charm of Old... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 117.7 m²Mirabella Properties is pleased to present this recently delivered 2 bedroom apartment for sale in 1 Residences by Wasl. This unit has an unparalleled sense of spaciousness, boasting an open-concept... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 277.2 m²QAE Real Estate LLC is delighted to offer a sophisticated 3 bedrooms duplex apartment in 1 Residence, Wasl 1 located at Al Kifaf. The property size is 2,984 sq. ft. and it has a contemporary styled... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 123.6 m²Mirabella Properties is pleased to present this recently delivered 2 bedroom apartment for sale in 1 Residences by Wasl. This unit has an unparalleled sense of spaciousness, boasting an open-concept... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 151.9 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer you this 2 bedrooms apartment for sale of Park Gate Residence located at Al Kifaf, Dubai. Park Gate Residences never fails to make a lasting impression... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 213.4 m²QAE Real Estate is delighted to present this exquisite two-bedroom apartment in the coveted Park Gate Residences in Al Kifaf, right beside the picturesque Zabeel Park. Property Highlights: - Fully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 123.8 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer you this 2 bedrooms apartment for sale in Wasl 1 Residence, which is located in the heart of Dubai, within the freehold neighborhood of Za'abeel... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 138.7 m²QAE REAL ESTATE LLC is proud to present to you this 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in 1 Residences, Al Kifaf. Property Description: - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - 1,493.28 sqft - Open Plan Living &... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 157.3 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer you this 3 bedrooms apartment for sale in Wasl 1 Residence, which is located in the heart of Dubai, within the freehold neighborhood of Za'abeel... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 153 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 3 bedroom for sale in Park Views Residence B located at Al Kifaf, Dubai. Park Views Residences, the new phase of the Wasl1 mixed-use master... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 119.2 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer you this 2 bedrooms apartment for sale in Wasl 1 Residence, which is located in the heart of Dubai, within the freehold neighborhood of Za'abeel... Details
-
1 - 24 out of 108
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Al Kifaf Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 756 888 AED
7.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
22 942 AED
-2.2%
YoY
Average price
2 907 830 AED
3.8%
YoY
Minimal Price
1 181 888 AED
-6.0%
YoY
Most expensive listing
7 950 184 AED
-45.2%
YoY
Median Size
127 m²
Minimal Size
52 m²
Maximum size
267 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Al Kifaf | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 756 888 AED | + 1 077 177 AED (64.1%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 22 942 AED | + 3 700 AED (19.2%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 2 907 830 AED | - 317 775 AED (-9.9%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 1 181 888 AED | + 1 179 576 AED (51,019.7%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 7 950 184 AED | - 3 122 304 473 AED (-99.7%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 127 m² | + 45 m² (54.9%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 52 m² | + 32 m² (160.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 267 m² | + 266 m² (26,600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 88 | - 59 558 (-99.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.