4 bedrooms apartments for sale in Business Bay
Sort by
69 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 272.9 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers is pleased to present this lavish 4-bedroom apartment in Noura Tower, Al Habtoor City, Dubai. Key Features: * Exclusive * 4 bedrooms * 5 bathrooms * Private balcony * Floor... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 397 m²
-
Apartment in JUMEIRAH LIVING BUSINESS BAY in Business Bay, Dubai, UAE 4 bedrooms, 398 sq.m. № 541346Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 398 m²Affordable Luxury | 50/50 PP | Q2 2025 Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 278 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 368.8 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 4 bedroom for sale in One B Tower located at Safa Park, Business Bay, Dubai. The exceptional design and craftsmanship are evident in even the... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 1Living space: 169 m²Apartments in the incredible complex BAYZ 101 by Danube in Business Bay! An excellent option for living, resale and rental! Rental yield - from 7.7% in $! Income from resale will be from 33%! Gorgeous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 671 m²Massive 4BR | Flexible Plan | Ideal Investment Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260 m²The furnished flats are situated in the highest tower in Business Bay, Dubai. The flats boast marvelous views of the Dubai city. They come with an after-payment installment plan. Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 201.8 m²Elite Business Bay Residence is a new destination within Dubai s popular Business Bay area defined by the iconic new 24-storey tower that serves as a magnificent beacon of positivity in the heart of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 455.23 m²Distance to the sea: 50 m
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 603 m²Specially designed apartments in Business Bay with Burj Khalifa views, world-class amenities, and payment plans until delivery. Luxury residences crafted with natural elements and a focus on wellness. Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 445.51 m²Distance to the sea: 2.7 km
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 246.3 m²*4-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai *Price: AED 8,563,566 *Size: 2,651 sqft | Unfurnished | 5 Bathrooms Presenting an exceptional off-plan 4-bedroom apartment in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 240 m²Exclusive 4BR + Maid | High Floor | Canal and Burj Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 407 m²Aeon & Trisl is pleased to present this remarkable and beautifully designed 4-bedroom Apartment in Canal Heights by Damac. Canal Heights is a stunning waterfront property along the Dubai Canal,... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 6968 m²Luxury apartment with a spacious terrace! With magnificent views of Marasi Bay, Downtown Dubai and Burj Khalifa! Interest-free installments! Fully furnished! Vela Viento complex by Omniyat is located... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 1Living space: 1026 m²Fully furnished apartments in the complex Vela Residences on Marasi Marina in Business Bay! Rental income - from $1500 per month! Upscale amenities! Interest-free installments! We will provide you... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 1Living space: 682 m²Fully furnished apartments in the complex Vela Residences on Marasi Marina in Business Bay! Rental income - from $1500 per month! Upscale amenities! Interest-free installments! We will provide you... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 773 m²Aeon & Trisl is pleased to present this remarkable and beautifully designed 4-bedroom residence in Chic Tower by DAMAC CHIC Tower by DAMAC, located in Business Bay, is a luxurious wellness inspired... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 1Living space: 248 m²Apartments in the iconic Sky Tower apartment complex in the Business Bay neighborhood! Excellent option for living and investment! Rental income - from 6% in $! Provide investor catalog! Apartments... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 2Living space: 529 m²Premium apartments in The Ritz-Carlton Residences in the thriving Business Bay area! Perfect for both living and investment! Yield from 10%! It is possible to obtain a residence permit! Fully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 392.6 m²Discover refined living in this elegant 4 bedroom residence at Avarra by Palace, a project crafted for those who value exclusivity, comfort, and timeless design. This spacious home is thoughtfully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 279 m²MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE | PRIME LOCATION Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 579 m²Ultra Luxury| Full Canal View| Furnished Residence Details
25 - 48 out of 69
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Resale apartments
1418
From developers
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
13 605 012 AED
45.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
33 302 AED
10.4%
YoY
Average price
14 547 491 AED
0.8%
YoY
Minimal Price
5 116 943 AED
96.8%
YoY
Most expensive listing
60 730 110 AED
-7.6%
YoY
Median Size
412 m²
Minimal Size
241 m²
Maximum size
1 212 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 11 843 236 AED | 13 605 012 AED | + 1 761 776 AED (14.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 34 655 AED | 33 302 AED | - 1 353 AED (-3.9%) |
| Average price | 16 330 954 AED | 14 547 491 AED | - 1 783 463 AED (-10.9%) |
| Minimal Price | 867 200 AED | 5 116 943 AED | + 4 249 743 AED (490.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 121 841 000 AED | 60 730 110 AED | - 61 110 890 AED (-50.2%) |
| Median Size | 360 m² | 412 m² | + 52 m² (14.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 40 m² | 241 m² | + 201 m² (502.5%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 921 m² | 1 212 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 313 | 21 | - 292 (-93.3%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.