Apartments for sale in Business Bay from 300,000 $
Sort by
155 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44.79 m²Hotel Serviced | Furnished | Pool View | Luxury Studio Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²Stage Properties proudly presents Bayz 102, a landmark high-rise development by Danube Properties, that redefines luxury living in Dubai. Nestled in the vibrant Business Bay district, this exceptional... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 63 m²We are pleased to offer for sale this 1-bedroom apartment located at Aykon City Tower B in Business Bay. Reference Number: EPS-S-7955 Property Details: • 1 Bedroom with en-suite bathroom • BUA... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 35 m²BAYZ 101 by Danube at Business Bay Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 61 m²Community View | Vacant | Prime Location Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79.6 m²Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly rare in Business Bay. This spacious 1-bedroom apartment offers a unique combination of size, quality, and location at a price point that s nearly... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42 m²Presented by Stage Properties, this Exquisite Studio Apartment for Resale in Binghatti Skyrise - a stunning waterfront development in Business Bay by Binghatti Developers, featuring three luxury... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²Luxury Project | Prime Location | Investor deal Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²Burj Khalifa and Community View | High Floor | Q4 2025 Handover Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²BAYZ101 Apartment at Business Bay for sale by Danube Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92 m²Fully Furnished | Available and Vacant Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²Low Floor | Community View | Prime Location Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 39 m²DAMAC Altitude De Grisogono Tower Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 115 m²Aeion Trisl is pleased to offer this 2-bed spacious apartment in Mayfair residence in located in Business Bay in low rise tower Property Features: * 2 Bedrooms * Maids Room * 3 Bathrooms * Lake... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44 m²Vacant | rented 68k| Pristine | Negotiable Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 51 m²Stage Properties proudly presents a modern 1-bedroom apartment that seamlessly blends style, comfort, and practicality. Situated in the vibrant heart of Business Bay, this residence offers a lavish... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 61.2 m²fam Properties welcomes you to Bay Square, where urban living meets convenience in the heart of Business Bay. Enjoy a vibrant lifestyle with supermarkets, shops, and restaurants just steps away. Don... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 43.8 m²**Property Listing: 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Reva Residences, Business Bay, Dubai** Price: AED 1,150,000 Size: 471.46 sqft Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Furnishing: Fully Furnished View: Road... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 73 m²Canal Views | Burj Views | 1 BHK | Investment Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 43.9 m²RE/MAX TOPNEOM proud to offer this stunning one Bedroom apartment in Reva Residences, Business Bay, Dubai PROPERTY DETAILS: * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom * 1 Parking * Area: 472.11 Sq. Ft. ] * Price:... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38.7 m²Etagi Real Estate is pleased to offer this amazing studio with Full Burj Khalifa view in Peninsula Two Property Details: • Studio • 1 Bathroom • 1 Parking Space • Size: 417 sq. ft. •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²Waterfront Living | Rented | Chiller Free Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40.3 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing Studio Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Skyrise, located at Business Bay, Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - Studio... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²Experience the perfect blend of Italian elegance and Dubai luxury with this stunning fully furnished Studio in Urban Oasis by Missoni, Business Bay. Situated on a mid-floor, this apartment offers... Details
25 - 48 out of 155
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Resale apartments
1418
From developers
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 301 031 AED
41.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
27 750 AED
3.8%
YoY
Average price
2 930 719 AED
29.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
11 964 AED
-5.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
60 730 110 AED
-29.9%
YoY
Median Size
83 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
1 380 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 2 301 031 AED | + 904 231 AED (64.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 27 750 AED | + 8 762 AED (46.1%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 2 930 719 AED | + 854 397 AED (41.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 11 964 AED | + 9 652 AED (417.5%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 60 730 110 AED | - 361 269 890 AED (-85.6%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 83 m² | + 8 m² (10.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 1 380 m² | - 1 m² (-50.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 2080 | - 44 524 (-95.5%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

1.jpg)