Apartments for sale in Business Bay from 350,000 $
Sort by
222 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38.5 m²Morgans International Realty is excited to present a spacious unit at Sky Bay Hotel, ideally situated in the highly desirable Business Bay area. Property Details : * 414 sq ft. * Furnished *... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.7 m²NelsonPark presents Bayz 101 is a contemporary residential development located in the vibrant city of Dubai, United Arab Emirates. Developed by a renowned real estate company, Bayz 101 offers a modern... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²Premium location | High Floor | Modern Layout Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 60.8 m²RE/MAX Smart Concept Real Estates is proud to present this 1 Bedroom Apartment located in VYB Tower, Business Bay. Property Features: ✅ Handover Q4 2025 ✅ 1 Bedroom,2 Bathroom ✅ Size: 654 sq ft ✅ 40%... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.7 m²Creative Homes is delighted offer you this Executive Studio apartment Bayz 101 by Danube, located in the heart of Business Bay, offers an unparalleled living experience with its luxurious features and... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 88.4 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. is pleased to offer this elegant unit in East Heights 4 located at Business Bay, Dubai. Property Highlights: * Studio * 1 bathroom * Expansive living and dining area *... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 59 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate Proud to Introduce you This Offplan deal of 1 Bedroom Spacious Unit Designed by Missoni. Let the world’s elite trendsetters fashion your home’s character at Urban Oasis, with... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 53.6 m²ETAGI REAL ESTATE is proud to present this studio in J ONE Tower A. Business Bay Property Details and Features: Studio Spacious Layout Underground private parking Direct access to Dubai Canal 15... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 79.2 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42.8 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this Studio for sale in One by Binghatti located at Business Bay, Dubai. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living with One by Binghatti Developers... Details
-
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²Premium project Canal Heights in Business Bay! Excellent option for rental (ROI - 6.4% in $)! The apartment has a fully equipped kitchen! Panoramic views of the Dubai Canal and Burj Khalifa! Possible... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²Fully Furnished | Partial Canal View | PHPP Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 46.1 m²fam Properties present this studio apartment nestled in the heart of Dubai s thriving Business Bay. Living at the Canal Crown is a luxurious experience. The development includes a number of... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 42.7 m²Etagi Real Estate LLC is proud to offer this luxurious studio apartment in Canal Heights located in Business Bay, Dubai, UAE PROPERTY DETAILS: BUA: 460.04 Sq. Ft. Studio 1 Bathroom Central A/C W/... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66 m²Regalia Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 58 m²Largest Studio | Downtown Views | High ROI Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 49 m²Spacious Studio | Balcony | Handover Q1 2026 Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86 m²Fully Furnished | Great Location | High Floor Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 49 m²Burj Khalfia View | Motivated| Rented Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 36 m²Studio | Canal View | Completion September Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 73.5 m²fam Properties is pleased to present this beautifully furnished 1-bedroom apartment for sale in Aykon City Tower B DAMAC Maison, Business Bay. Spanning 791 sq. ft., this brand-new residence offers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66.7 m²Etagi Real Estate is pleased to offer Regalia Tower By Deyaar in Dubai - Business Bay Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • 2 Bathrooms • 1 Parking Space • Size: 715 sq. ft. • Unfurnished Amenities &... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87.5 m²DAMAC Towers by by Advertise"> Paramount Hotels Resorts is set in one of the most sought-after locations on earth, with envious views of the world's tallest fountain, the world's largest tower and the... Details
49 - 72 out of 222
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Resale apartments
1418
From developers
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 301 031 AED
41.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
27 750 AED
3.8%
YoY
Average price
2 930 719 AED
29.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
11 964 AED
-5.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
60 730 110 AED
-29.9%
YoY
Median Size
83 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
1 380 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 2 301 031 AED | + 904 231 AED (64.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 27 750 AED | + 8 762 AED (46.1%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 2 930 719 AED | + 854 397 AED (41.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 11 964 AED | + 9 652 AED (417.5%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 60 730 110 AED | - 361 269 890 AED (-85.6%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 83 m² | + 8 m² (10.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 1 380 m² | - 1 m² (-50.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 2080 | - 44 524 (-95.5%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.