Apartments for sale in Residential in Business Bay from real estate agencies
Sort by
230 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 259 m²Elegant 2 BR with Luxurious Furnitures | ideal Investment Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 322.83 m²Limited Offer | 30/70 Payment Plan | No Commission | Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 95.7 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 1-bedroom Royal Suite Pool for sale in One By Binghatti, located at Business Bay, Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: 1 Bedroom Royal Suite... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65 m²Stunning Burj Khalifa View | Spacious 1-Bedroom | Premium Amenities Stage Properties presents a magnificent 1-bedroom apartment in the sought-after Peninsula Three, located in the vibrant Business... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²Distance to the sea: 7 kmBurj Binghatti by Jacob & Co is an extraordinary architectural marvel that redefines luxury living in Dubai. This stunning residential tower, designed in collaboration with the renowned luxury... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 499 m²Private Pool | Commission Free | Payment Plan | Elegant Living Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²1% Payment Plan | Opulent Finish | 0% Commission Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99.3 m²RE/MAX Smart Concept Real Estates is proud to present this 1 Bedroom Apartment located in One River Point located in Business Bay. Property Features: ✅ Handover Q2 2027 ✅ 1 Bedroom,2 Bathroom ✅ Size:... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 247 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate is Proud to Introduce you to This Offplan deal of 3 Bedroom Spacious Unit Designed by Missoni. Let the world’s elite trendsetters fashion your home’s character at Urban Oasis,... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 445.51 m²Distance to the sea: 2.7 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 1-bedroom Apartment for Sale in One By Binghatti Located at Business Bay, Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: 1 Bedroom 2... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 488 m²Ultra-modern apartment overlooking the Dubai skyline with a private pool! The apartments are fully furnished! Rental income from $1,500 per month! Installment plan - 0%! Completion date: Q3 2026... Details
-
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 44.79 m²Hotel Serviced | Furnished | Pool View | Luxury Studio Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96.7 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 1-bedroom Royal Suite Pool for sale in One By Binghatti, located at Business Bay, Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: 1 Bedroom Royal Suite... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 247 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate Proud to Introduce you This Offplan deal of 1 Bedroom Spacious Unit Designed by Missoni. Let the world’s elite trendsetters fashion your home’s character at Urban Oasis, with... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 246 m²Ultra-modern apartment overlooking the Dubai skyline with a private pool! The apartments are fully furnished! Rental income from $1,500 per month! Installment plan - 0%! Completion date: Q3 2026... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 59 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate Proud to Introduce you This Offplan deal of 1 Bedroom Spacious Unit Designed by Missoni. Let the world’s elite trendsetters fashion your home’s character at Urban Oasis, with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 91 m²Binghatti Aquarise at Business Bay unveils the new modern waterfront splendour wave of architecture finesse by the leading Binghatti Developers lined with studios to 4-bedroom apartments and suites... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 133.44 m²Distance to the sea: 2.7 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 115.2 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 1-bedroom for sale in One By Binghatti, located at Business Bay, Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: 1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom. Built-in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 147.4 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 2-bedroom Suite Apartment for sale in One By Binghatti, located at Business Bay, Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: 2 Bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 407 m²Aeon & Trisl is pleased to present this remarkable and beautifully designed 4-bedroom Apartment in Canal Heights by Damac. Canal Heights is a stunning waterfront property along the Dubai Canal,... Details
-
Apartment in JUMEIRAH LIVING BUSINESS BAY in Business Bay, Dubai, UAE 3 bedrooms, 280 sq.m. № 625257Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 280 m²Updated 07.07 | Jumeirah Living | Q1 2026 Details
73 - 96 out of 230
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 414 657 AED
46.8%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
28 325 AED
7.9%
YoY
Average price
4 166 301 AED
47.5%
YoY
Minimal Price
11 964 AED
-5.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
310 000 000 AED
-62.5%
YoY
Median Size
83 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
3 195 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 414 657 AED | + 734 946 AED (43.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 28 325 AED | + 9 083 AED (47.2%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 4 166 301 AED | + 940 696 AED (29.2%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 11 964 AED | + 9 652 AED (417.5%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 310 000 000 AED | - 2 820 254 657 AED (-90.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 83 m² | + 1 m² (1.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 3 195 m² | + 2 m² (200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 2762 | - 56 884 (-95.4%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.