Resale apartments for sale in Paramount Tower Hotel & Residences
Sort by
1614 properties
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 47.59 m²Aviera Living Real Estate is thrilled to present Binghatti Aquarise, an architecturally striking residential tower by Binghatti Developers, located in the heart of Dubai’s dynamic Business Bay... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²Fully Furnished | Brand new | Vacant Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 78.04 m²EVA Real Estate is delighted to offer this One Bedroom Apartment in Burj Pacific, located in Business Bay. Property Details: – 1 Bedrooms – 1 Bathrooms – BUA: 840 sq. ft. – Pool... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 2023 m²Hive Network is pleased to present this excellent opportunity to own a ultra luxury 2 bedroom apartment designed by Pagani. Property features: Type : 2 bedroom;View : Water frontSize : 2023 sq... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 2197.04 m²PARTIAL CANAL VIEW | 3 HUGE BDR Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 126.53 m²EVA Real Estate LLC is offering to the market this Exclusive 2-bedroom apartment at Safa Two designed by GRISOGONO, in Business Bay. PROPERTY DETAILS: – 2 Bedroom – 3 Bathroom – 1362 SqFt – Spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 451.51 m²Launched in Q3 2022, Jumeirah Living Business Bay comes as the sixth phase of the Peninsula mega-development in the vibrant area of Business Bay. It will be developed by Jumeirah Group, becoming its... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 91 m²fam Properties is proud to present this elegant 1 Bedroom apartment located in Waves Tower Business Bay in Dubai. Unit Details: 1 Bedroom 2 bathrooms Built in Wardrobes 3 Balcony Kitchen... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116.59 m²Situated in Dubai's most celebrated address Magnanimous project comprising of distinct amenities. Luxury interior finishes with branded built-in kitchen Smart-home technology enabled residences... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 397.718 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real estate proudly present this luxury apartment in Jumeirah Living Business Bay. Jumeirah Living Business Bay offers a selection of two, three, and four-bedroom residences,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 282.518 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present the new launch of Select Group Jumeirah Living Luxury Apartment in Peninsula. Peninsula's residences will form the basis of a community that will... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 280.474 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present the new launch of Select Group Jumeirah Living Luxury Apartment in Peninsula. Peninsula's residences will form the basis of a community that will... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 186.456 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present the new launch of Select Group Jumeirah Living Luxury Apartment in Peninsula. Peninsula's residences will form the basis of a community that will... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 193.703 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present the new launch of Select Group Jumeirah Living Luxury Apartment in Peninsula. Peninsula's residences will form the basis of a community that will... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190.265 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present the new launch of Select Group Jumeirah Living Luxury Apartment in Peninsula. Peninsula's residences will form the basis of a community that will... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 76.1 m²fam Properties proudly presents this 1 bedroom apartment in MAG 318 This stunning 1 bedroom flat is located in the heart of the city, in Business Bay offering the perfect blend of luxury and... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1153.9 m²fam properties proudly present to the market this stunning ultra luxury fully furnished penthouse situated in the tallest residential building in the world. Customise your own Penthouse with styles... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 153.29 m²The Plaza at Peninsula, located at the beating heart of the fully integrated master waterfront-community development, is destined to become home to a lively environment where people from all walks of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 193.61 m²Launched in Q3 2022, Jumeirah Living Business Bay comes as the sixth phase of the Peninsula mega-development in the vibrant area of Business Bay. It will be developed by Jumeirah Group, becoming its... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 280.47 m²Launched in Q3 2022, Jumeirah Living Business Bay comes as the sixth phase of the Peninsula mega-development in the vibrant area of Business Bay. It will be developed by Jumeirah Group, becoming its... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 233.65 m²The first residences in the world by Pagani are brought to life in a unique tower. Designed to make heads turn, the building is comprised of an instability of lines, a strong uneven approach,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 333.52 m²The Plaza at Peninsula, located at the beating heart of the fully integrated master waterfront-community development, is destined to become home to a lively environment where people from all walks of... Details
1 - 24 out of 1614
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 301 031 AED
41.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
27 750 AED
3.8%
YoY
Average price
2 930 719 AED
29.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
11 964 AED
-5.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
60 730 110 AED
-29.9%
YoY
Median Size
83 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
1 380 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 2 301 031 AED | + 904 231 AED (64.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 27 750 AED | + 8 762 AED (46.1%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 2 930 719 AED | + 854 397 AED (41.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 11 964 AED | + 9 652 AED (417.5%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 60 730 110 AED | - 361 269 890 AED (-85.6%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 83 m² | + 8 m² (10.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 1 380 m² | - 1 m² (-50.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 2080 | - 44 524 (-95.5%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.png)