Apartments for sale in Residential in Dubai Creek Harbour
Sort by
19 properties
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 72.09 m²Distance to the sea: 16 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 115.29 m²Distance to the sea: 16 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 178.95 m²Primo Capital Real Estate present this three-bedroom apartment in Creek Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour by Emaar. The apartments in Emaar Creek Palace are to be designed in the same boutique-style... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 60 m²Espace Real Estate is excited to bring you this stunning, branded 1-bedroom apartment in the highly sought-after Creek Palace Residences, located in Dubai Creek Harbour. Designed with a modern open... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 102 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate is delighted to offer you a Luxurious 02-bedroom Apartment in Dubai Creek harbour The lagoons. A brand new upscale residential development in a location with a rich link to the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 114 m²Aeon & Trisl real Estate is proud to offer you this amazing new launch at the Dubai Creek Harbour – THE CREEK WATERS. Creek Waters offers a touch of glamour with a distinct character among the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 98 m²Full Canal and Beach Views | Luxurious • Two Bedrooms • Two Bathrooms • Rented • Brand New • High Floor • 1055 Sq. Ft. • Spacious Layout • Full Water Views • Floor to Ceiling Windows • Gym, Pool, BBQ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 59 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate Broker LLC is pleased to present this elegant 1-bedroom apartment in Palace Residences – North, located in the sought-after Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons). Property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 60 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate Presents this Amazing Brand New 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Creek Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons). Creek Palace by Emaar Properties, a magnificent development... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 178 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate are pleased to bring you: Exclusive 3-Bedroom + Maid Apartment | Palace Residences North, Dubai Creek Harbour Discover luxury living at its finest in this exclusive... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72 m²Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment in Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour Presented by Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Aeon & Trisl proudly presents this stunning 1-bedroom apartment in Creek Waters, located in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Engel & Voelkers is proud to present this two-bedroom apartment in Creek Waters 2. This property is the perfect first home for an end user or as an investment opportunity. This apartment is within... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²Engel & Voelkers is proud to present this two-bedroom apartment in Creek Waters 2. This property is the perfect first home for an end user or as an investment opportunity. This apartment is within... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 154 m²Engel and Voelkers is pleased to offer this stunning 3-bedroom apartment located on a high floor in Creek Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour. Offering an impressive built-up area of 1,655 sq. ft., this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116 m²Engel and Voelkers is pleased to offer this elegant 2-bedroom apartment in Creek Waters 2, located in the heart of Dubai Creek Harbour. Designed for modern living, this residence offers a generous... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Creek Waters 2 by Emaar Properties is the latest luxury development at Dubai Creek Harbour, following the success of Creek Waters 1. Creek Waters 2 offers a range of 1- to 4-bedroom apartments,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Creek Waters at Dubai Creek Harbour by Emaar Properties offers an exquisite selection of 1 to 4-bedroom waterfront apartments, 3-bedroom townhouses, and a stunning 5-bedroom penthouse. This premium... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 98 m²Engel & Völkers is proud to present this fully upgraded 2-bedroom apartment in Creek Palace, ideally located within the prestigious Dubai Creek Harbour waterfront community. Features: • Elegantly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116 m²Engel and Voelkers is pleased to offer this exceptional 2-bedroom corner apartment located in Creek Waters 2, Dubai Creek Harbour. Offering a spacious built-up area of 1,244 sq. ft., this high-quality... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By degree of readiness
By popular keywords
Dubai Creek Harbour Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 645 000 AED
6.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
25 927 AED
4.8%
YoY
Average price
2 936 139 AED
6.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
36 043 AED
33.8%
YoY
Most expensive listing
14 400 000 AED
-28.5%
YoY
Median Size
102 m²
Minimal Size
21 m²
Maximum size
643 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Creek Harbour | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 645 000 AED | + 965 289 AED (57.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 25 927 AED | + 6 685 AED (34.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 2 936 139 AED | - 289 466 AED (-9.0%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 36 043 AED | + 33 731 AED (1,459.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 14 400 000 AED | - 3 115 854 657 AED (-99.5%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 102 m² | + 20 m² (24.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 21 m² | + 1 m² (5.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 643 m² | + 642 m² (64,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 508 | - 59 138 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.