Properties for sale in Dubai Hills from 500,000 $
Sort by
31 property
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 126.16 m²Emaar Park Field is a new two-storey residential project in the sought-after community Dubai Hills Estate. Properties in Park Field will include 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments as well as 2-bedroom... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 118 m²Distance to the sea: 20 mQemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is pleased to offer this Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment at Ellington House, Dubai Hills Estate.Property details: Well laid-out 2 Bedroom Apartment Golf view Fitted... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 109 m²RE/MAX Smart Concept Real Estates is proud to present this 2 Bedroom Apartment located in Greenside, Dubai Hills. Property Features: ✅ Handover Q2 2027 ✅ 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom ✅ Size: 1,173 sq ft ✅... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 146.508 m²Navani Properties presents Parkwood – a new benchmark in elevated living, where breathtaking views of the Dubai skyline meet the tranquility of nature. Seamlessly blending modern design with lush... Details
-
-
Apartment in PARKWOOD RESIDENCE in Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, UAE 2 bedrooms, 99.4992 sq.m. № 590421Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99.4992 m²Navani Properties presents Parkwood – a new benchmark in elevated living, where breathtaking views of the Dubai skyline meet the tranquility of nature. Seamlessly blending modern design with lush... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 106 m²Great Payment Plan | 2 Bedroom | Excellent Location Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89 m²Danyal @ Think Realty Real Estate is proud to present this 2 bedroom resale apartment in Lime Gardens Dubai Hills. Unit Details: * View: Park View High Floor * Kitchen: Open and Fully Fitted *... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 104.05 m²Luxe Haven Real Estate is proud to present this modern 2 bedroom apartment for rent in Golf Suites, Dubai Hills. Golf Suites is a premium Emaar project consisting of 1-3 bedroom apartments with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65.8 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 1-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hillsedge Dubai Hills Estate Located in Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65.8 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 1-bedroom Apartment for sale in Hillsedge Dubai Hills Estate Located in Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65.8 m²Azco Real Estate is pleased to offer this luxurious 1 Bedroom apartment in Hillsedge, Dubai Hills Estate, offering breathtaking park views, modern living spaces, and premium amenities. Property... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 106 m²2 Bedroom | Fantastic Location | Payment Plan Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 105.9 m²Azco Real Estate is pleased to offer this luxurious 2 Bedrooms apartment in Hillsedge, Dubai Hills Estate, offering breathtaking park views, modern living spaces, and premium amenities. Property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 1-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hillsedge Dubai Hills Estate Located in Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 66 m²1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Handover Q1 2029 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103.86 m²Fully Furnished & Renovated Luxurious 2-bedroom Apartment at Golf Suites – Dubai Hills Close to Golf Course & Club House Exclusive Listing – Viewings Welcome Generously Sized Living Room with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 105.9 m²Azco Real Estate is pleased to offer this magnificent 2-bedroom apartment in Hillsedge Residences at Dubai Hills Estate, The green heart of Dubai. This property is spread over 1,140 sqft and has a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²Dubai Hills | Stunning 1BR | Next to Park Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 66 m²Payment Plan | 1 Bedroom | BRAND NEW Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 104 m²High Floor | Fully Furnished | Upgrades Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75.9 m²This 1-bedroom off-plan property in Dubai Hills Estate is an embodiment of elegance, with a prime location that's second to none. With ultra-luxury finishing, and the allure of an exceptional... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 104 m²High ROI 7% | High Floor | 2 min to clubhouse Details
1 - 24 out of 31
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Dubai Hills Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 500 000 AED
22.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
25 224 AED
3.4%
YoY
Average price
4 768 124 AED
2.5%
YoY
Minimal Price
15 255 AED
-70.9%
YoY
Most expensive listing
75 000 000 AED
-46.4%
YoY
Median Size
95 m²
Minimal Size
27 m²
Maximum size
1 733 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Hills | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 500 000 AED | + 820 289 AED (48.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 25 224 AED | + 5 982 AED (31.1%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 4 768 124 AED | + 1 542 519 AED (47.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 15 255 AED | + 12 943 AED (559.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 75 000 000 AED | - 3 055 254 657 AED (-97.6%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 95 m² | + 13 m² (15.9%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 27 m² | + 7 m² (35.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 1 733 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 467 | - 59 179 (-99.2%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.png)