4 bedrooms apartments for sale in Dubai Marina
Sort by
131 property
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 309 m²Luxury Design | Q3 2028 | Prestigious Location Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 223.9 m²fam Properties proudly presents this exceptional and generously sized 4-bedroom apartment in Marina Shores Tower by Emaar, located in the heart of the iconic Dubai Marina. Spanning 2,410.4 sq.ft.,... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 866.14 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 217 m²Welcome to this amazing Waterfront Living at Ocean Heights, an exquisite 4-bedroom apartment located in the vibrant Dubai Marina. This stunning residence offers a perfect blend of sophistication and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²30/70 Payment Plan | 4 Bedroom | Stunning Views Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 214 m²High Floor | Fully Furnished | Upgraded Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 224 m²Upgraded | High Floor | 4BR+Maids Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²Luxury Living | Panoramic Views | Iconic Building Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 392 m²Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this 4-bedroom penthouse at Residences Du Port, Dubai Marina. Spanning an expansive layout, this stunning home combines contemporary elegance with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²Premium Amenities | Dubai Skyline View | Q3 2028 Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 317 m²4BR | High Floor | Six Senses Residences Marina | Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²40/60 PP | Prestigious Location | Golf Club View Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²Q3 2028 | 4 Bedroom Apartment | Golf Club View Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 377 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to bring to the market this stunning penthouse in the contemporary Dubai Marina development, West Avenue Tower by SELECT Group. The penthouse spans over 4,061 sqft and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²Half-Floor Six Senses| Palm View |Marina’s Tallest Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 308 m²Prime Location | Tallest Residential Building ITW! Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 935 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to offer this epitome of refined living with this extraordinary 4-bedroom Sky Duplex at the iconic Six Senses Dubai Marina, offering an unparalleled 360 view of Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 240 m²Better Homes LLC is proud to present this spectacular 4 bed plus maid's room in Al Mesk, Emaar 6 Towers. Property Details: - Rented - 4 bed plus maids - 5 Bathroom - Spacious Size-2580 sqft - Well... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 228 m²Positioned on a mid-level floor, this fully furnished residence offers a generous layout and modern conveniences, it is perfectly suited for families or professionals seeking a blend of comfort,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 224.3 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 4 bedrooms Apartment sale in Marina Cove located at Dubai Marina, Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES: - 4 Bedrooms. - 5 Bathrooms. - Modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 298 m²Espace Real Estate proudly presents this luxuriously upgraded 4-bedroom plus maid apartment in Elite Residence, one of Dubai Marina most iconic towers where elegance meets breathtaking sea views.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 309 m²Spacious Apartment | High Floor | Golf Club View Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 232 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to offer this experience of elevated coastal living in this stunning high-floor 4-bedroom apartment in Ocean Heights, one of Dubai Marina most architecturally striking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 368 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to presents this rare opportunity to own a luxurious 4-bedroom duplex villa in the prestigious Jumeirah Living Marina Gate. Spanning 3,962 sq. ft., this fully furnished... Details
49 - 72 out of 131
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Resale apartments
1197
From developers
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
6 700 000 AED
-29.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
21 161 AED
-24.1%
YoY
Average price
9 358 536 AED
-12.6%
YoY
Minimal Price
1 700 000 AED
11.4%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
7.8%
YoY
Median Size
294 m²
Minimal Size
64 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 11 843 236 AED | 6 700 000 AED | - 5 143 236 AED (-43.4%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 34 655 AED | 21 161 AED | - 13 494 AED (-38.9%) |
| Average price | 16 330 954 AED | 9 358 536 AED | - 6 972 418 AED (-42.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 867 200 AED | 1 700 000 AED | + 832 800 AED (96.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 121 841 000 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 92 478 700 AED (-75.9%) |
| Median Size | 360 m² | 294 m² | - 66 m² (-18.3%) |
| Minimal Size | 40 m² | 64 m² | + 24 m² (60.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 921 m² | 675 m² | + 674 m² (67,400.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 313 | 17 | - 296 (-94.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.