4 bedrooms apartments for sale in Dubai Marina
Sort by
131 property
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 478 m²Fully Renovated and Remodelled Penthouse - Modern Tower - Fully Furnished to High Standard - Panoramic Marina Views • Panoramic Marina Views • Fully Renovated and Remodelled Throughout • Three... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²Panoramic View | High Floor | Spacious Layout Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 224 m²Fully Upgraded to a very High Standard 4 Bed plus Maids with Marina Views. • Marina View • Exclusive • 2408 Sq. Ft. • Maid's Room • Large Balcony • Fully Furnished • 2 Parking • Upgraded Kitchen And... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 531 m²Exclusive Amenities | 4 Bedroom | Stunning Views Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²Exceptional Design | Dubai Skyline View | Q3 2028 Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 935.02 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 285 m²Key Features: 4 Spacious and Bright Bedrooms 5 Modern Bathrooms with High-Quality Finishes Dedicated Maid’s Room with Ensuite Private Balcony to Each Bedroom + 2 Balconies in the Living... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 536 m²High Floor | Golf View | Premium Amenities Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 309 m²4BR | Best Price per Sq.ft | Prestigious Location| Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 866 m²Rising 122 floors above Dubai Marina, Six Senses Residences brings the brand’s wellness-driven lifestyle into the tallest residential tower of its time. Born from craftsmanship, biophilic design, and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 228 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to present this impeccably maintained, four-bedroom residence located in the highly sought-after Dubai Marina. Positioned on a desirable mid-level floor, this fully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 377 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to present this exceptional 4-bedroom penthouse in the much sought after SELECT Group developed, West Avenue Tower in Dubai Marina. Spanning half an entire floor at over... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 224 m²Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 224 m²Allsopp & Allsopp present this spacious, turnkey 4 bed apartment, in Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina. • 4 Bedrooms • 2 Master Bedrooms • Fully Upgraded • Fully Furnished • Turn Key Property • Large... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 484 m²Panoramic Sea View | Spacious High-Floor Unit Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 559 m²We are pleased to offer for sale this 4-bedroom apartment located at The Torch Tower in Dubai Marina. Reference number: EPS-S-8878 Property Details: • 4 Bedroom • 5 Bathroom • BUA 6,013 sqft •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 377 m²I'm excited to present this stunning 4 Bedroom + Maids, half floor Penthouse, for sale in West Avenue Tower, Dubai Marina. The property is vacant on transfer, spread over 4,062 sqft with 4 large... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 524 m²Highest Level Duplex Penthouse | Palm and Dubai Harbour Views • 4 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse • 6 Bathrooms (4 Ensuite) • 5645 Sqft • Highest Floor Duplex • Stunning Sea, Palm and Dubai Harbour Views •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 563 m²Upgraded Penthouse | Vacant | Private Pool Allsopp and Allsopp is delighted to exclusively present this beautifully maintained, furnished Four-bedroom apartment located in Marina View Tower A. •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 309 m²4BR | High Floor | Six Senses Residences Marina Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 879.32 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 536 m²• 4 Beds+Maids • 6 Baths • Ultra-Luxury Branded Residence • Private Terraces with Panoramic Views • World-Class Wellness & Lifestyle Amenities Experience world-class luxury at Six Senses Residences... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 309 m²40/60 PP | 4 Bedroom Apartment | Golf Club view Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 879 m²4 Bed Duplex | Six Senses | Panoramic Views • 4 Bedrooms • Maids • Study • Duplex • 9,464 Sq.ft • South Facing • Panoramic Views • Private Elevator • Extra Kitchen Six Senses Residences Dubai... Details
73 - 96 out of 131
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Resale apartments
1197
From developers
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
6 700 000 AED
-29.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
21 161 AED
-24.1%
YoY
Average price
9 358 536 AED
-12.6%
YoY
Minimal Price
1 700 000 AED
11.4%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
7.8%
YoY
Median Size
294 m²
Minimal Size
64 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 11 843 236 AED | 6 700 000 AED | - 5 143 236 AED (-43.4%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 34 655 AED | 21 161 AED | - 13 494 AED (-38.9%) |
| Average price | 16 330 954 AED | 9 358 536 AED | - 6 972 418 AED (-42.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 867 200 AED | 1 700 000 AED | + 832 800 AED (96.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 121 841 000 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 92 478 700 AED (-75.9%) |
| Median Size | 360 m² | 294 m² | - 66 m² (-18.3%) |
| Minimal Size | 40 m² | 64 m² | + 24 m² (60.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 921 m² | 675 m² | + 674 m² (67,400.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 313 | 17 | - 296 (-94.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.