Apartments for sale in Residential in Dubai Marina from 500,000 $
Sort by
117 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²Welcome to your stylish sanctuary in The Jewel, Marina! This stunning 2-bedroom apartment boasts breathtaking views of the marina and is designed for comfort and luxury. Located in the heart of the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103 m²Large 1 Bedroom With Partial Sea Views | Vacant on Transfer • 1 Bedroom • Vacant on Transfer • 1105 sq. ft. • 2 Balconies • Partial Sea Views • Storage Room • Well Maintained • Parking This property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 84 m²LIV LUX offers 1 & 2 bedroom standard residences with Sea/Marina view 2 BR Sizes: 1,252 sq ft with a starting price of 2,949,000 2BR + study: 1,545 sq ft with a starting price of 3,749,000 PAYMENT... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate is proud to present this stunning property for sale, located in one of the most sought-after residential towers in Dubai Marina – Marina Gate 2. This spacious apartment offers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Aeon Trisl is happy to introduce this stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment located in Princess Tower, Dubai Marina. Princess Tower is hailed as the world’s tallest residential skyscraper consisting of 700... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 88 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to offer this luxury experience with this stunning 1-bedroom Fendi branded apartment in Damac Heights, Dubai Marina. Spanning 951 sqft, the layout is spacious and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 136 m²Marina View | Large Layout | Upgraded • Built up area: 1,461 sqft. • 2 Bedrooms • Marina View • Balcony • Laundry room • Equipped kitchen • Secured parking space • Shared Pool • Shared gym Al Sahab... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Allsopp & Allsopp present this fully upgraded 2 bedroom apartment in the highly sought after Princess Tower, in Dubai Marina. • Full Palm Jumeirah Views • Very High Floor • Balcony • High End... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77 m²Aeon Trisl proudly presents this unfurnished 2 bedroom apartment in Studio One for Sale. – Two Bedrooms – Full Marina Views – Large Balcony – Kitchen equipped – Open Plan – Two Bathrooms – Allocated... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²Upgraded | Sea View | Large Layout • 2 Bedroom + Maids • Large Layout • Easy Access To Sheikh Zayed Road • Great Location • Upgraded • Partial Sea View • Tenanted - Strong ROI • 1617 Sq. Ft. Allsopp... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate is proud to present this exceptional property in the highly sought-after Marina Gate, Dubai Marina. Spacious and finished to a high standard, this apartment offers comfort and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116 m²LIV LUX offers 1 & 2 bedroom standard residences with Sea/Marina view 2 BR Sizes : 1,252 sq ft with a starting price of 2,949,000 2 BR + study : 1,545 sq ft with a starting price of 3,749,000 PAYMENT... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Property Features: • 754 sq ft • Modern open-plan layout • High-quality EMAAR finishes • Prime waterfront position in Dubai Marina • Excellent investment potential and strong future returns • Ideal... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 118 m²Exclusive | 2 Bed | Furnished | Low Floor Allsopp and Allsopp are proud to offer this brand new and high-quality apartment in Damac Heights, Dubai Marina. This spacious 2-bedroom comes fully... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 69 m²Espace Real Estate presents an exceptional opportunity to live in a brand new, fully furnished apartment in the vibrant Dubai Marina. Welcome to LIV Marina, where modern elegance seamlessly blends... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 72 m²Aeon & Trisl exclusively offers the best experience urban living at its finest in this elegant 1-bedroom apartment, located in the prestigious Marina Gate, Dubai Marina. The apartment boasts... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 111 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to present this bright and spacious 2-bedroom apartment located in the highly sought-after Torch Tower, right in the heart of Dubai Marina. The apartment features a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 117 m²• Fully Upgraded Throughout • Vacant On Transfer • Sea View • 2 Bedroom / 3 Bathroom • Fully Furnished • Laundry & Storage Rooms • High Floor • 1,258.41 sq ft • Large Balcony • Excellent Location •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 91 m²Full Marina View | High Floor | Large 1 Bed -Open Plan Kitchen & Living-BUA: 975 Sqft-1 Bedroom-2 Bathrooms-Parking-Marina View-Large Balcony-Exceptional Facilities-Superb Location Allsopp & Allsopp... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Property features: • Two Bedrooms • Two Bathrooms • Full Palm and Sea Views • High Floor • Unfurnished • 1,181 Sq ft • Available Now Allsopp & Allsopp are delighted to present this high-floor... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²Apartment for sale in 23 Marina, Dubai Marina • Two bedroom apartment • Upgraded kitchen and flooring • Two balconies • Parking • Park views • Vacant on transfer • Mid floor • 1,617 sq.ft Allsopp... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 179 m²I'm pleased to present this spacious, turnkey 3 bedroom + maids, apartment in Murjan 1, Jumeirah Beach Residences. Situated in one of Dubai’s most sought after beachfront communities, this home... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111 m²Upgraded 2 Bed | Pool Views | Low Floor • 2 Bedrooms • 2.5 Baths • Upgraded • Open Plan Kitchen/ Living • Rented Experience luxury living in this upgraded 2-bedroom apartment in Torch Tower. This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111 m²Two Bedroom | Turn Key | Vacant Well-presented 2 Bedroom Apartment at Bay Central Available Now • Fully Furnished, ready to move • Two Bedroom Apartment • Available Now • Chiller Free • Marina... Details
73 - 96 out of 117
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 027 000 AED
1.4%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 928 AED
-12.5%
YoY
Average price
2 562 522 AED
-11.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-92.3%
YoY
Median Size
96 m²
Minimal Size
31 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 027 000 AED | + 347 289 AED (20.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 20 928 AED | + 1 686 AED (8.8%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 2 562 522 AED | - 663 083 AED (-20.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 3 100 892 357 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 96 m² | + 14 m² (17.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 31 m² | + 11 m² (55.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 675 m² | + 674 m² (67,400.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 679 | - 58 967 (-98.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.