Apartments for sale in Residential in Dubai Marina from 500,000 $
Sort by
117 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 89 m²Engel & Voelkers Dubai proudly presents this refined 1-bedroom residence in Aurora Tower, part of the prestigious Marina Promenade by Emaar. Positioned on a high floor with sea views, this upgraded... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 81 m²Cavalli Couture by Damac Properties is a project that offers ultra-luxury living at the Dubai Water Canal. The luxury construction will include 3, 4, and 5-bedroom apartments as well as six-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92 m²Two Bedroom | Marina View | Vacant Well-presented 2 Bedroom Apartment at Bay Central Available Now • Fully Furnished, ready to move • Two Bedroom Apartment • Available Now • Chiller Free • Marina... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 117 m²• Partial Marina View • Mid Floor • 2 Bedroom • 3 Bathroom • 1,255 sq ft • Good Size Balcony • Walk In Closet • Open Plan Living Space • Excellent Location • 1 Covered Parking • Shared Infinity Pool,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 117 m²FULLY UPGRADED - VACANT - HIGH FLOOR • Fully Upgraded Throughout • Vacant On Transfer • Sea View • 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom • Furnished • Laundry & Storage Rooms • High Floor • 1,258.41 sq ft • Large... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 78 m²Residences Du Port by Prime Marina is a high-end waterfront project in Dubai Marina that will comprise a series of 1- to 4-bedroom apartments and penthouses, offering panoramic sea views. As the first... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 137 m²A Large Upgraded Two Bedroom With Sea Views • Two Ensuite Bedrooms • Sea Views from Every Room • Balconies From Every Room • 1,470 Sq. Ft. • Walk In Shower • Fitted Kitchen • Covered Parking •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 89 m²Vacant | 1 Bed | Dubai Eye View | Unfurnished • 1 Bedroom Apartment • 1 Bathroom • Partial Sea View • 957.98 sq. ft. • Balcony • Vacant on transfer • Close to JBR Beach • BBQ area, Squash and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²Sea View | One Bedroom Apartment | Vacant • One Bedroom • Two Bathroom • Sea View • Central Location • Balcony • Vacant • 761 sq. ft Allsopp & Allsopp present this modern one bedroom apartment in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²856 Sqft | Panoramic Marina View • One Bedroom Apartment • Fully Renovated • Largest Layout • Large Terrace • Panoramic Marina View • 856 Sqft • Vacant on Transfer • 2 Bathroom Allsopp and Allsopp... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²Modern One Bed | Bespoke Interior | Exclusive • One Bedroom • Two Bathrooms • Upgraded Flooring • Bespoke Furnishings • JBR Views from Balcony • Vacant on Transfer • Exclusive with Allsopp &... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²Engel & Voelkers is pleased to present this generously sized two-bedroom apartment in the iconic 23 Marina, offered vacant on transfer and ready for immediate occupancy or investment. Spanning 1,616... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²• Full Sea & Palm View • Vacant On Transfer • 3 Bed / 3 Bath • 1,742 sq. ft • Non-Fendi Design • Mid Floor • Laundry Room • Shared Pool, Gym, Spa, Cinema Room, Games Room & Lounge • Direct Access To... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 111 m²Experience unmatched luxury and comfort at Kempinski Marina Residences, a prestigious project by ABA Group situated in Dubai Marina. Offering 1-2BR simplexes and 2-3BR duplexes, this development... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 99 m²Two Bedroom | High Floor | Marina View I'm please to offer this 2 bedroom apartment in Bay Central West with breathtaking views in one of Dubai Marina’s most sought-after locations. Property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111 m²Renovated to an exceptional standard, this high-floor 2-bedroom apartment in Bay Central offers breathtaking panoramic views across Dubai Marina and the Arabian Gulf. Enjoy uninterrupted vistas of Ain... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 129 m²Large Layout | Vacant | Near Beach Key Features: • Vacant on transfer • Bright & spacious living area • Prime Marina location • Close to Beach • 1392 SQ.FT. • 2 Bedrooms Allsopp and Allsopp are... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 143 m²Engel & Voelkers presents this fully furnished residence, offering cinematic Marina views, impeccable detailing, and access to world-class five-star amenities. Discover the essence of high-design... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71 m²Engel & Voelkers presents this high-floor, fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in the globally renowned Cayan Tower, offering a rare combination of architectural prestige and front-row sea views... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 137 m²Sea View | 2 Bed Rare Layout | 2 Balconies • 2 Bedrooms • High Floor • Vacant • 1469 Sq. Ft. • High-Quality Finish • Full Sea View • Jack And Jill Balcony • Marble Flooring • Modern Built-In... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 159 m²Two Bedroom | Maid | Upgraded | Sea View | VOT • Two bedroom • Maid room • Upgraded • Sea view • Open kitchen • Vacant on transfer • Two balconies • Three bathrooms • Pool & Gym access • Privet... Details
97 - 117 out of 117
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 027 000 AED
1.4%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 928 AED
-12.5%
YoY
Average price
2 562 522 AED
-11.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-92.3%
YoY
Median Size
96 m²
Minimal Size
31 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 027 000 AED | + 347 289 AED (20.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 20 928 AED | + 1 686 AED (8.8%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 2 562 522 AED | - 663 083 AED (-20.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 3 100 892 357 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 96 m² | + 14 m² (17.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 31 m² | + 11 m² (55.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 675 m² | + 674 m² (67,400.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 679 | - 58 967 (-98.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.