Apartments for sale in Residential in Dubai Science Park with a balcony
Sort by
15 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118 m²QAE Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer a 2BR with Designer Private Pool in Dubai Science Park. Dubai’s first-ever Indoor to Outdoor Pool. Aqua Dimore redefines experiential living with thoughtful... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71.8 m²QAE Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer a Spacious 1 Bedroom with Private Pool in Dubai Science Park. Dubai’s first-ever Indoor to Outdoor Pool. Aqua Dimore redefines experiential living with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170.5 m²Vincitore Aqua Dimore at Dubai Science Park is a luxurious project by Vincitore Real Estate that redefines luxury living. The development offers 3 bedroom aqua villas with designer private pools,... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69.7 m²RE/MAX Smart Concept Real Estates is proud to present this 1 Bedroom+ Private Pool Apartment located in Vincitore Aqua dimore Residence, Dubai Science Park, Dubai. Property Features: ✅ Handover: Q2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 126.9 m²QAE Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer a 2BR with Designer Private Pool in Dubai Science Park. Dubai’s first-ever Indoor to Outdoor Pool. Aqua Dimore redefines experiential living with thoughtful... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71.3 m²QAE Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer a Spacious 1 Bedroom with Private Pool in Dubai Science Park. Dubai’s first-ever Indoor to Outdoor Pool. Aqua Dimore redefines experiential living with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 78.7 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 1 bedroom Apartment for sale in Vincitore Aqua Dimore 2 Located at Dubai Science Park, Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES: - 1 Bedroom. - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 142.9 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 2- bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Hills Located at Dubai Science Park Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 2 Bedroom... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 1-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Vincitore Aqua Dimore is Located at Dubai Science Park, Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES •1 Bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 123 m²Aeon & Trisl are proud to present this spacious off plan two bedroom apartment in the heart of Dubai Science Park. This project perfectly blends cosmopolitan living and comfort. Each apartment... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 144.8 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 2-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Hills, located at Dubai Science Park, Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 2 Bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79 m²Discover urban living in a thoughtfully designed apartment in Binghatti Hillside, located in the strategic and rapidly growing Dubai Science Park. This off-plan unit offers a sleek layout, modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 61 m²Presented by Stage Properties, this Resale and Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment in Sky Hills Residences - Tower 2 by HRE Development. Nestled in Dubai Science Park, quick access to Umm Suqeim... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By degree of readiness
Dubai Science Park Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 223 779 AED
12.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
18 584 AED
4.4%
YoY
Average price
1 555 053 AED
21.3%
YoY
Minimal Price
550 000 AED
37.5%
YoY
Most expensive listing
10 450 920 AED
-25.7%
YoY
Median Size
72 m²
Minimal Size
33 m²
Maximum size
492 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Science Park | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 223 779 AED | - 455 932 AED (-27.1%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 18 584 AED | - 658 AED (-3.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 555 053 AED | - 1 670 552 AED (-51.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 550 000 AED | + 547 688 AED (23,688.9%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 10 450 920 AED | - 3 119 803 737 AED (-99.7%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 72 m² | - 10 m² (-12.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 33 m² | + 13 m² (65.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 492 m² | + 491 m² (49,100.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 542 | - 59 104 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

1.jpg)