Apartments for sale in Dubai Sports City from real estate agencies
Sort by
166 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 98.54 m²Distance to the sea: 12.9 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²Sportz by Danube Properties in Dubai Sport City introduces a novel twin-tower development, revolutionizing the urban living landscape by offering luxurious studio, 1, 2 & 3-bedroom apartments... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²A new project of the Azizi Grand residential complex from the developer Azizi. The Azizi Grand Apartments residential complex under construction is a modern apartment building with amenities located... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 126 m²Investor Deal | Great Offer | Luxury Design Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 90.67 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101 m²Sportz by Danube Properties in Dubai Sport City introduces a novel twin-tower development, revolutionizing the urban living landscape by offering luxurious studio, 1, 2 & 3-bedroom apartments... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 159.79 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 104 m²Azizi Grand is a prestigious residential complex with 14 residential floors from the leading developer Azizi Developments. Located in the Sports City area, this luxury complex includes studios and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²Sportz by Danube Properties in Dubai Sport City introduces a novel twin-tower development, revolutionizing the urban living landscape by offering luxurious studio, 1, 2 & 3-bedroom apartments... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120.22 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 175 m²Golf Vista Heights at Dubai Sports City, presented by London Gate, introduces a new residential series with studios, 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments. Overlooking the golf course, this prestigious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 72 m²A new project of the Azizi Grand residential complex from the developer Azizi. The Azizi Grand Apartments residential complex under construction is a modern apartment building with amenities located... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 183.29 m²Elegant 2BR | SPA Pool | Ideal Investment Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 133.78 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 120.68 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79 m²Sportz by Danube Properties in Dubai Sport City introduces a novel twin-tower development, revolutionizing the urban living landscape by offering luxurious studio, 1, 2 & 3-bedroom apartments... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 115.9 m²QAE Real Estate is delighted to present this Amal Tower — A luxury Dubai condominium featuring 342 exceptionally designed residences tailored for comfortable, and luxurious living nestled in Sports... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 78.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2 bedroom for sale in SPORTZ by Danube located at Dubai Sports City. The project boasts a sports-centric approach, offering an unparalleled... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 204.76 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 125.69 m²A Slice of Paradise | Private Pool | Flexible Payment Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 117 m²Property Details: *Type: 2-Bedroom Apartment Selling Price: 1,755,000 AED Area: 1,254.79 sqft Key Highlights: Stylish studios, 1, 2 & 3-bed apartments Golf course & garden vistas Private pool & deck... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²Easy Plan | 1 BR | Private Pool |Golf Course View Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 160 m²
1 - 24 out of 166
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Dubai Sports City Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
900 000 AED
12.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 227 AED
11.4%
YoY
Average price
1 064 472 AED
16.0%
YoY
Minimal Price
195 955 AED
5,188.9%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 200 000 AED
-30.1%
YoY
Median Size
74 m²
Minimal Size
21 m²
Maximum size
277 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Sports City | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 900 000 AED | - 496 800 AED (-35.6%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 14 227 AED | - 4 761 AED (-25.1%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 1 064 472 AED | - 1 011 850 AED (-48.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 195 955 AED | + 193 643 AED (8,375.6%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 3 200 000 AED | - 418 800 000 AED (-99.2%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 74 m² | - 1 m² (-1.3%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 21 m² | + 1 m² (5.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 277 m² | + 275 m² (13,750.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 1003 | - 45 601 (-97.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.