Cheap apartments for sale in Falcon City of Wonders
Sort by
22 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100.5 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Belgravia Gardens by Ellington, located at Falcon City of Wonders, Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES: - 2 Bedroom - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 164 m²Exceptional Ameneties | 3 Bedroom | High ROI Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 73 m²SPACIOUS 1 BED | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²STUNNING 2 BED | GREAT LOCATION | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 148 m²2 Bed Apartment | High End Finish • Luxury Developer - Ellington • 2 Bedroom Apartment • 70/30 Payment Plan • Strategic Capital Growth Location • Resort Style Living Discover elegant living in this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101 m²STUNNING 2 BED | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 99 m²STUNNING 2 BED | MODERN LIVING | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 158 m²Premium Amenities | 3 Bedrooms | Lazy River View Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 164 m²BIG LAYOUT | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME DEVELOPER Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 158 m²SPACIOUS 3 BED | HIGH ROI | PAYMENT PLAN Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 131 m²Welcome to Belgravia Gardens by Ellington, where timeless architecture meets serene, garden-inspired living. This spacious 2-bedroom + maid’s room apartment is designed with understated elegance,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²Stunning Apartment | Landmark Views | Exceptional Amenities Presenting an exquisite 1-bedroom apartment in the desirable Belgravia 1, located within the vibrant Jumeirah Village Circle community.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 999Bathrooms: 1Living space: 46 m²Apartment for sale in Belgravia Gardens, Falcon City of Wonders Discover contemporary comfort in this elegantly designed studio apartment at Belgravia Gardens. Featuring an open-plan layout with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 149 m²Luxury | Serenity | Distinction Luxury Allsopp & Allsopp are excited to present this exceptional two bedroom + maid apartment in Belgravia Gardens by Ellington, an exquisite new development in Falcon... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²Q3 2028 | Internal View | Low Premium | 50/50 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116 m²Property Features: • Apartment in Belgravia Gardens • Developed by Ellington • 2 Bed • 2Bath • BUA: 1,246 sqft Payment Plan • 70% During Construction • 30% Upon Handover • Completion: Q3... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 97 m²Furnished | Garden View | Near Metro | Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118 m²Apartments in Falcon City Dubai are set in a lush green community, offering landscaped gardens, family-friendly amenities, peaceful living, and excellent connectivity to key city destinations. Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 85 m²Furnished | Resort style | Flexible PP Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²Refined Homes| Peaceful Setting |Modern Lifestyles Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 146 m²Apartments in Falcon City Dubai are set in a lush green community, offering landscaped gardens, family-friendly amenities, peaceful living, and excellent connectivity to key city destinations. Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²Dacha Real Estate welcomes you to Belgravia Gardens Developed By Ellington. Handover Q3 2028 1 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms Ellington 70/30 Payment Plan Great Project Swimming Pool, Gym 768.65 sq.ft. 1... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Falcon City of Wonders Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 465 000 AED
0.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
17 394 AED
1.7%
YoY
Average price
1 573 508 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Minimal Price
800 000 AED
11.0%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 888 828 AED
6.8%
YoY
Median Size
84 m²
Minimal Size
42 m²
Maximum size
240 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Falcon City of Wonders | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 1 465 000 AED | + 68 200 AED (4.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 17 394 AED | - 1 594 AED (-8.4%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 1 573 508 AED | - 502 814 AED (-24.2%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 800 000 AED | + 797 688 AED (34,502.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 3 888 828 AED | - 418 111 172 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 84 m² | + 9 m² (12.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 42 m² | + 22 m² (110.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 240 m² | + 238 m² (11,900.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 161 | - 46 443 (-99.7%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)